Spitzenhandball in der Grafschaft Bentheim
Articles
Kommende Spiele
26.04.2024 |
|||
16:00 |
mE 2 |
SV Raspo L. |
|
18:00 |
TV Meppen. |
wE 1 |
|
20:15 |
SV Dalum. |
Herren 3 |
|
27.04.2024 |
|||
14:00 |
TV Dinklag. |
mA |
|
15:00 |
wE 2 |
SG Neuenha. |
|
15:30 |
TuS Haren . |
mC 2 |
|
15:30 |
SG Neuenha. |
mE 1 |
|
16:30 |
wD |
TuS Haren. |
|
18:00 |
mB |
JSG Wilhel. |
|
18:30 |
TV Georgsm. |
Herren 2 |
|
19:00 |
SV Alemann. |
Herren 4 |
|
28.04.2024 |
|||
10:30 |
mD2 |
SC Union E. |
|
11:00 |
FC Schütto. |
mD 1 |
|
15:00 |
TuS Haren. |
Damen 1 |
|
15:00 |
TuS Bramsc. |
mB2 |
Ergebnisse
Damen 1
TV Meppen |
29 |
HSG Nordhorn e.V. |
24 |
Herren 2
HSG Nordhorn e.V. II |
31 |
TuS Bramsche |
25 |
Herren 3
FC Schüttorf 09 II |
23 |
HSG Nordhorn e.V. III |
24 |
Herren 4
HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV |
29 |
SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen |
21 |
Herren 5
HSG Nordhorn e.V. V |
12 |
FC Schüttorf 09 III |
23 |
mA-Jugend (Jg. 2005/06)
HSG Nordhorn e.V. |
0 HW Heimwertung |
TV Dinklage |
0 |
mB-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2007/08)
HSG Nordhorn e.V. |
39 |
TSV Burgdorf II |
31 |
mB Jugend 2 (Jg. 2007/08)
HSG Nordhorn e.V. II |
32 |
HSG Grönegau-Melle |
22 |
mC-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2009/10)
HSG Nordhorn e.V. |
37 |
TSV Burgdorf |
30 |
mC-Jugend 2 (Jg. 2009/10)
HSG Nordhorn e.V. II |
30 |
HSG Haselünne/Herzlake |
7 |
mD-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2011/12)
HSG Nordhorn e.V. |
32 |
SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen |
27 |
mD-Jugend 2 (Jg. 2011/12)
HSG Nordhorn e.V. II |
21 |
ASC GW Itterbeck |
26 |
mE Jugend 1 (Jg. 2013/14)
HSG Nordhorn e.V. |
2 |
HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus |
0 |
mE Jugend 2 (Jg. 2013/14)
HSG Nordhorn e.V. II |
2 |
SG Lingen-Lohne II |
0 |
wD Jugend 1 (Jg. 2011/12)
SV Sigiltra Sögel |
19 |
HSG Nordhorn e.V. |
29 |
wD Jugend 2 (Jg. 2011/12)
HSG Nordhorn e.V. II |
10 |
VfL Emslage |
12 |
wE Jugend 1 (Jg. 2013/14)
SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup |
0 |
HSG Nordhorn e.V. |
2 |
wE Jugend 2 (Jg. 2013/14)
ASC GW Itterbeck II |
0 |
HSG Nordhorn e.V. II |
2 |
Besucher
Jetzt Online: 20
Heute Online: 1791
Gestern Online: 2328
Diesen Monat: 41932
Letzter Monat: 46432
Total: 2641370