Gesamtspielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

27.08.2016 15:00

mC-Jugend 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

JMSG Lingen-Lohne II

22:17

27.08.2016 16:30

wC-Jugend 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

19:24

03.09.2016 14:00

wC-Jugend 1

TV Meppen

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

21:20

03.09.2016 15:30

mC-Jugend 1

SC Union Emlichheim

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

11:25

03.09.2016 16:00

mA-Jugend 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

TUS Bramsche

23:26

03.09.2016 19:30

Herren 1

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

SG BBM Bietigheim

23:26

04.09.2016 11:00

mC-Jugend 1

FC Schüttorf 09

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

16:42

04.09.2016 14:30

mD-Jugend 1

SV Sigiltra Sögel

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

8:18

04.09.2016 16:00

mB-Jugend 1

HSG Grönegau-Melle

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

19:16

04.09.2016 17:00

wA-Jugend 1

TSG 07 Burg Gretesch

FC Schüttorf 09

24:22

04.09.2016 17:00

wA - FC Schüttorf/HSG Nordhorn

TSG 07 Burg Gretesch

FC Schüttorf 09

24:22

08.09.2016 20:30

Damen 1

FC Schüttorf 09 II

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

30:27

09.09.2016 19:30

Herren 1

ThSV Eisenach

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

27:25

09.09.2016 20:00

Herren 2

TvdH Oldenburg

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

25:16

10.09.2016 15:00

mB-Jugend 1

JHSG Varel

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

30:25

11.09.2016 16:30

mA-Jugend 1

HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

14:27

11.09.2016 17:00

Herren 1

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

TuS N-Lübbecke

33:28

16.09.2016 20:30

Herren 4

TV Meppen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

26:21

16.09.2016 20:30

Herren 3

TV Meppen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

26:21

17.09.2016 13:45

mC-Jugend 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SV Sparta Werlte

27:10

17.09.2016 15:30

wB-Jugend 1

SC Union Emlichheim

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

18:8

17.09.2016 15:30

Herren 4

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

SV Union Lohne

23:20

17.09.2016 15:30

Herren 3

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

SV Union Lohne

23:20

17.09.2016 17:30

Damen 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

FC Schüttorf 09 III

41:17

17.09.2016 17:30

mB-Jugend 2

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

SC Union Emlichheim

24:14

17.09.2016 18:00

Herren 5

SV Grenzland Twist

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

30:18

17.09.2016 19:30

Herren 2

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TuS Rotenburg

17:27

17.09.2016 19:30

Herren 1

TV 05/07 Hüttenberg

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

29:21

18.09.2016 10:00

mE-Jugend 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

0:2

18.09.2016 11:30

mB-Jugend 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

TV 01 Bohmte

37:31

18.09.2016 11:30

mC-Jugend 1

TuS Haren

FC Schüttorf 09

43:15

18.09.2016 13:15

wD-Jugend 1

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

17:3

18.09.2016 13:30

mA-Jugend 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

TuRa Marienhafe

29:16

21.09.2016 17:30

wD-Jugend 1

FC Schüttorf 09

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn

18:21

24.09.2016 13:45

wC-Jugend 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

FC Schüttorf 09 II

17:18

24.09.2016 15:30

wB-Jugend 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

28:10

24.09.2016 16:15

Herren 4

HC Lingen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

14:18

24.09.2016 16:15

Herren 3

HC Lingen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

14:18

24.09.2016 17:00

mC-Jugend 1

FC Schüttorf 09

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

11:39

24.09.2016 19:30

Herren 2

TV Langen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

22:24

24.09.2016 19:30

Herren 4

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

22:27

24.09.2016 19:30

Herren 3

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

22:27

24.09.2016 19:30

Herren 1

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

TV Emsdetten

24:23

25.09.2016 12:30

wD-Jugend 1

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

FC Schüttorf 09

9:16

25.09.2016 15:10

mA-Jugend 1

JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

20:26

25.09.2016 15:15

mB-Jugend 1

Elsflether TB

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

18:25

30.09.2016 20:30

Herren 5

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

SV Raspo Lathen

16:11

01.10.2016 19:30

Herren 2

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

ATSV Habenhausen II

24:27

01.10.2016 20:00

Herren 1

HSG Konstanz

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

24:23

09.10.2016 16:30

Herren 1

TuS Ferndorf

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

21:22

15.10.2016 14:00

mB-Jugend 2

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

32:13

16.10.2016 14:30

wA-Jugend 1

FC Schüttorf 09

HBV 91 Celle

40:21

16.10.2016 14:30

wA - FC Schüttorf/HSG Nordhorn

FC Schüttorf 09

HBV 91 Celle

40:21

16.10.2016 17:00

Herren 1

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

EHV Aue

28:16

21.10.2016 19:30

Herren 1

VfL Bad Schwartau

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

28:22

22.10.2016 17:30

mA-Jugend 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

HSG Emden

34:16

22.10.2016 19:30

Herren 2

TV 01 Bohmte

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

37:26

23.10.2016 15:00

mB-Jugend 2

SV Sparta Werlte

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

19:22

23.10.2016 17:00

wA-Jugend 1

JSG Wittingen/Stöcken

FC Schüttorf 09

14:29

23.10.2016 17:00

wA - FC Schüttorf/HSG Nordhorn

JSG Wittingen/Stöcken

FC Schüttorf 09

14:29

29.10.2016 13:45

mC-Jugend 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SV Dalum

14:16

29.10.2016 15:30

wA-Jugend 1

FC Schüttorf 09

SG Misburg

28:26

29.10.2016 15:30

Damen 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SV Grenzland Twist

26:24

29.10.2016 15:30

wA - FC Schüttorf/HSG Nordhorn

FC Schüttorf 09

SG Misburg

28:26

29.10.2016 15:45

mB-Jugend 1

TV Neerstedt

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

19:24

29.10.2016 17:30

Herren 4

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

SC Union Emlichheim

23:20

29.10.2016 17:30

Herren 3

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

SC Union Emlichheim

23:20

29.10.2016 17:30

mB-Jugend 2

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

SV Dalum

20:16

29.10.2016 18:00

wB-Jugend 1

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

13:16

29.10.2016 19:30

Herren 2

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TuS Haren

20:28

29.10.2016 19:30

Herren 5

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

15:24

30.10.2016 10:00

wD-Jugend 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn

16:24

30.10.2016 11:00

Herren 4

FC Schüttorf 09 III

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

37:25

30.10.2016 11:00

Herren 3

FC Schüttorf 09 III

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

37:25

30.10.2016 12:00

wC-Jugend 1

SC Union Emlichheim

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

18:17

30.10.2016 13:00

mC-Jugend 1

JMSG Lingen-Lohne II

FC Schüttorf 09

41:24

30.10.2016 16:00

mA-Jugend 1

HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

34:24

30.10.2016 17:00

Herren 1

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

HG Saarlouis

29:24

04.11.2016 20:30

mB-Jugend 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

HG Jever/Schortens

28:22

04.11.2016 20:30

Herren 4

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

12:25

04.11.2016 20:30

Herren 3

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

12:25

05.11.2016 13:45

mE-Jugend 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

FC Schüttorf 09

0:2

05.11.2016 15:30

wD-Jugend 1

FC Schüttorf 09

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

7:10

05.11.2016 15:30

mD-Jugend 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

2:0

06.11.2016 11:00

mB-Jugend 2

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

13:25

06.11.2016 12:00

wB-Jugend 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

23:17

06.11.2016 15:00

mC-Jugend 1

FC Schüttorf 09

SC Union Emlichheim

27:29

06.11.2016 16:30

Herren 2

Wilhelmshavener HV II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

29:25

06.11.2016 16:30

Damen 1

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

31:36

06.11.2016 17:45

Herren 5

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

31:18

12.11.2016 14:45

wD-Jugend 1

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

24:14

12.11.2016 15:15

mB-Jugend 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

TUS Bramsche

23:30

12.11.2016 15:30

mC-Jugend 1

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

FC Schüttorf 09

31:33

12.11.2016 17:30

mA-Jugend 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

TV 01 Bohmte

26:20

12.11.2016 19:30

Herren 2

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

SVGO Bremen

36:30

12.11.2016 19:30

Herren 1

Wilhelmshavener HV

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

29:30

13.11.2016 15:00

wA-Jugend 1

HG Rosdorf-Grone

FC Schüttorf 09

15:29

13.11.2016 15:00

wA - FC Schüttorf/HSG Nordhorn

HG Rosdorf-Grone

FC Schüttorf 09

15:29

16.11.2016 18:00

wD-Jugend 1

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

11:12

16.11.2016 19:30

Herren 1

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

TUSEM Essen

29:24

19.11.2016 13:45

mC-Jugend 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

23:26

19.11.2016 14:00

mE-Jugend 1

TV Meppen

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

2:0

19.11.2016 15:30

mE-Jugend 1

FC Schüttorf 09

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

2:0

19.11.2016 15:30

wA-Jugend 1

FC Schüttorf 09

HSG Hannover-Badenstedt

27:19

19.11.2016 15:30

wA - FC Schüttorf/HSG Nordhorn

FC Schüttorf 09

HSG Hannover-Badenstedt

27:19

19.11.2016 16:00

mD-Jugend 1

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

7:8

19.11.2016 16:30

wC-Jugend 1

TuS Haren

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

26:14

19.11.2016 17:30

Damen 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SV Dalum

30:27

19.11.2016 19:30

Herren 5

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

26:18

20.11.2016 12:00

wD-Jugend 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

FC Schüttorf 09

12:11

20.11.2016 12:00

mC-Jugend 1

SV Sparta Werlte

FC Schüttorf 09

27:21

20.11.2016 13:00

wB-Jugend 1

FC Schüttorf 09 II

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

15:17

20.11.2016 15:30

mB-Jugend 2

TV Meppen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

22:15

20.11.2016 15:45

Herren 4

SV Union Lohne

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

39:19

20.11.2016 15:45

Herren 3

SV Union Lohne

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

39:19

20.11.2016 16:30

Herren 1

HC Empor Rostock

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

25:26

25.11.2016 20:30

Herren 4

TV Meppen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

27:18

25.11.2016 20:30

Herren 3

TV Meppen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

27:18

26.11.2016 13:45

wD-Jugend 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

10:24

26.11.2016 15:30

wB-Jugend 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SC Union Emlichheim

15:15

26.11.2016 15:30

wC-Jugend 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SV Dalum

22:21

26.11.2016 16:00

wA-Jugend 1

HSG Osnabrück

FC Schüttorf 09

25:30

26.11.2016 16:00

wA - FC Schüttorf/HSG Nordhorn

HSG Osnabrück

FC Schüttorf 09

25:30

26.11.2016 17:00

mA-Jugend 1

HSG Grönegau-Melle

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

26:36

26.11.2016 17:30

Herren 4

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

HC Lingen

16:32

26.11.2016 17:30

Herren 3

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

HC Lingen

16:32

26.11.2016 18:15

Damen 1

HC Lingen

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

26:24

26.11.2016 19:30

Herren 2

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TSV Daverden

27:22

27.11.2016 15:00

mB-Jugend 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

OHV Aurich

27:29

27.11.2016 17:00

Herren 1

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

TSG Lu-Friesenheim

23:26

03.12.2016 15:30

mD-Jugend 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SV Dalum

28:10

03.12.2016 17:30

mA-Jugend 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

TV Neerstedt

25:24

03.12.2016 19:45

Herren 2

TuRa Marienhafe

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

32:26

04.12.2016 11:00

wC-Jugend 1

JMSG Lingen-Lohne

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

10:33

04.12.2016 14:00

wA-Jugend 1

FC Schüttorf 09

JSG Weserbergland

29:22

04.12.2016 14:00

wA - FC Schüttorf/HSG Nordhorn

FC Schüttorf 09

JSG Weserbergland

29:22

04.12.2016 15:00

mB-Jugend 1

TvdH Oldenburg

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

34:21

04.12.2016 16:30

mC-Jugend 1

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

21:26

04.12.2016 18:00

Herren 1

DJK Rimpar Wölfe

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

22:22

08.12.2016 19:00

mB-Jugend 2

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

JMSG Lingen-Lohne

29:25

10.12.2016 14:00

wD-Jugend 1

FC Schüttorf 09

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

11:16

10.12.2016 15:30

Damen 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

25:32

10.12.2016 15:30

mC-Jugend 1

FC Schüttorf 09

SV Dalum

0:1

10.12.2016 19:30

Herren 2

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

25:30

10.12.2016 19:30

Herren 5

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

FC Schüttorf 09 IV

27:20

11.12.2016 13:00

wB-Jugend 1

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

14:12

11.12.2016 13:30

Herren 4

SC Union Emlichheim

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

35:19

11.12.2016 13:30

Herren 3

SC Union Emlichheim

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

35:19

11.12.2016 14:30

mB-Jugend 2

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

16:17

11.12.2016 17:00

Herren 1

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

TV 1893 Neuhausen

25:22

17.12.2016 14:00

mC-Jugend 1

FC Schüttorf 09

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

32:27

17.12.2016 15:00

mD-Jugend 1

SV Sparta Werlte

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

6:36

17.12.2016 15:30

wB-Jugend 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

19:20

17.12.2016 17:30

Damen 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

TuS Haren

30:26

17.12.2016 17:30

Herren 4

FC Schüttorf 09 III

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

29:25

17.12.2016 17:30

Herren 3

FC Schüttorf 09 III

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

29:25

17.12.2016 19:15

Herren 1

ASV Hamm-Westfalen

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

30:27

18.12.2016 13:00

mC-Jugend 1

JMSG Lingen-Lohne II

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

15:23

18.12.2016 13:30

wC-Jugend 1

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

34:17

18.12.2016 15:00

Herren 5

SC Union Emlichheim II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

29:20

18.12.2016 17:30

mE-Jugend 1

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

FC Schüttorf 09

0:2

26.12.2016 17:00

Herren 1

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06

22:22

13.01.2017 16:00

wD-Jugend 1

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn

FC Schüttorf 09

26:10

14.01.2017 13:45

mE-Jugend 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

0:2

14.01.2017 15:30

mB-Jugend 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

HSG Grönegau-Melle

26:27

14.01.2017 15:30

mD-Jugend 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

JMSG Lingen-Lohne

10:29

14.01.2017 18:00

Herren 5

SV Sigiltra Sögel

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

26:28

14.01.2017 19:30

Herren 2

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen

28:22

15.01.2017 13:15

wD-Jugend 1

FC Schüttorf 09

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

14:10

21.01.2017 15:30

mB-Jugend 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

JHSG Varel

25:32

21.01.2017 15:30

Damen 1

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

26:31

21.01.2017 16:15

wB-Jugend 1

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

21:13

21.01.2017 17:30

mA-Jugend 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz

30:17

21.01.2017 19:30

Herren 2

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TvdH Oldenburg

24:28

22.01.2017 10:30

wD-Jugend 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

14:13

22.01.2017 13:00

mC-Jugend 1

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

FC Schüttorf 09

51:18

22.01.2017 13:45

mC-Jugend 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SC Union Emlichheim

24:12

22.01.2017 15:30

wD-Jugend 1

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

FC Schüttorf 09

16:8

22.01.2017 15:30

Herren 5

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

SV Dalum

16:24

22.01.2017 17:00

Herren 4

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

SV Sparta Werlte

18:16

22.01.2017 17:00

Herren 3

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

SV Sparta Werlte

18:16

28.01.2017 13:45

mD-Jugend 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SV Sigiltra Sögel

13:18

28.01.2017 15:30

wB-Jugend 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

FC Schüttorf 09 II

21:16

28.01.2017 16:45

mC-Jugend 1

SV Sparta Werlte

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

25:28

28.01.2017 17:30

Herren 5

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

SV Grenzland Twist

27:20

29.01.2017 10:30

mE-Jugend 1

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

2:0

29.01.2017 14:00

Damen 1

FC Schüttorf 09 III

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

23:34

29.01.2017 15:30

Herren 4

SV Union Lohne

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

29:19

29.01.2017 15:30

Herren 3

SV Union Lohne

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

29:19

31.01.2017 20:15

Herren 2

HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

32:16

02.02.2017 19:00

mB-Jugend 2

SC Union Emlichheim

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

26:28

03.02.2017 20:30

Herren 4

SV Sparta Werlte

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

27:15

03.02.2017 20:30

Herren 3

SV Sparta Werlte

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

27:15

04.02.2017 17:00

mA-Jugend 1

TuRa Marienhafe

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

23:26

04.02.2017 17:15

mB-Jugend 1

TV 01 Bohmte

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

27:23

04.02.2017 20:00

Herren 1

SG Leutershausen

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

30:28

08.02.2017 18:00

wC-Jugend 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

20:15

11.02.2017 13:30

wC-Jugend 1

FC Schüttorf 09 II

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

26:13

11.02.2017 13:45

mC-Jugend 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

FC Schüttorf 09

39:21

11.02.2017 15:00

mE-Jugend 1

FC Schüttorf 09

TV Meppen

2:0

11.02.2017 15:30

mB-Jugend 2

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

27:24

11.02.2017 16:00

wD-Jugend 1

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

12:11

11.02.2017 17:30

mA-Jugend 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf

23:15

11.02.2017 17:30

Herren 4

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

HC Lingen

24:17

11.02.2017 17:30

Herren 3

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

HC Lingen

24:17

11.02.2017 18:00

Herren 4

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

31:27

11.02.2017 18:00

Herren 3

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

31:27

11.02.2017 19:30

Herren 2

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TV Langen

28:31

12.02.2017 11:30

wD-Jugend 1

FC Schüttorf 09

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn

13:17

12.02.2017 13:00

mB-Jugend 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

Elsflether TB

33:29

12.02.2017 13:30

wB-Jugend 1

SC Union Emlichheim

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

27:12

12.02.2017 13:30

Damen 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

FC Schüttorf 09 II

29:26

12.02.2017 17:30

Herren 5

SV Raspo Lathen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

27:21

12.02.2017 18:00

Herren 1

SG BBM Bietigheim

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

28:30

16.02.2017 16:30

mC-Jugend 1

TuS Haren

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

24:24

17.02.2017 19:30

Herren 1

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

ThSV Eisenach

25:30

18.02.2017 13:45

wB-Jugend 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

22:11

18.02.2017 14:00

wD-Jugend 1

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

FC Schüttorf 09

27:17

18.02.2017 14:00

mC-Jugend 1

FC Schüttorf 09

JMSG Lingen-Lohne II

23:36

18.02.2017 15:30

wC-Jugend 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SC Union Emlichheim

16:16

18.02.2017 16:30

mB-Jugend 2

SV Dalum

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

20:26

18.02.2017 17:30

Herren 4

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

FC Schüttorf 09 III

20:35

18.02.2017 17:30

Herren 3

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

FC Schüttorf 09 III

20:35

18.02.2017 17:30

Herren 5

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

29:23

18.02.2017 18:00

Herren 4

SC Union Emlichheim

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

23:23

18.02.2017 18:00

Herren 3

SC Union Emlichheim

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

23:23

18.02.2017 18:30

Damen 1

SV Grenzland Twist

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

23:33

18.02.2017 19:00

Herren 2

ATSV Habenhausen II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

31:21

21.02.2017 18:00

mC-Jugend 1

FC Schüttorf 09

TuS Haren

25:36

22.02.2017 19:00

Herren 1

TuS N-Lübbecke

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

25:26

25.02.2017 13:00

mE-Jugend 1

FC Schüttorf 09

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

2:0

25.02.2017 19:30

Herren 2

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TV 01 Bohmte

21:16

25.02.2017 19:30

Herren 1

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

TV 05/07 Hüttenberg

29:29

26.02.2017 14:00

mB-Jugend 1

HG Jever/Schortens

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

22:26

26.02.2017 15:00

mD-Jugend 1

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

10:10

01.03.2017 18:00

wC-Jugend 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

JMSG Lingen-Lohne

37:16

04.03.2017 13:45

mC-Jugend 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

33:20

04.03.2017 15:30

wB-Jugend 1

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

13:10

04.03.2017 15:30

mB-Jugend 2

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

28:9

04.03.2017 16:00

wC-Jugend 1

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

27:20

04.03.2017 16:30

mC-Jugend 1

SC Union Emlichheim

FC Schüttorf 09

29:18

04.03.2017 17:30

Damen 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

32:23

04.03.2017 17:30

Herren 5

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

16:25

04.03.2017 18:00

Herren 2

TuS Haren

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

24:17

04.03.2017 19:00

Herren 1

TV Emsdetten

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

28:24

04.03.2017 19:30

Herren 4

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

22:13

04.03.2017 19:30

Herren 3

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

22:13

05.03.2017 10:30

wD-Jugend 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn

15:24

05.03.2017 12:00

mB-Jugend 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

TV Neerstedt

31:28

05.03.2017 14:00

mA-Jugend 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn

30:15

10.03.2017 20:30

Herren 2

TuS Rotenburg

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

40:18

11.03.2017 13:45

wB-Jugend 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

17:16

11.03.2017 15:00

wD-Jugend 1

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

17:18

11.03.2017 15:30

mD-Jugend 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

24:15

11.03.2017 16:00

mE-Jugend 1

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

FC Schüttorf 09

0:2

11.03.2017 16:20

Herren 4

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

SV Union Lohne

18:27

11.03.2017 16:20

Herren 3

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

SV Union Lohne

18:27

11.03.2017 17:30

mA-Jugend 1

TV 01 Bohmte

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

34:35

11.03.2017 19:00

Herren 5

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

32:21

11.03.2017 19:30

Herren 2

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

Wilhelmshavener HV II

20:37

11.03.2017 19:30

Herren 1

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

HSG Konstanz

32:17

12.03.2017 10:30

mE-Jugend 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

TV Meppen

0:2

12.03.2017 12:00

wD-Jugend 1

FC Schüttorf 09

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

14:14

12.03.2017 13:00

mC-Jugend 1

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

31:19

12.03.2017 13:30

mC-Jugend 1

FC Schüttorf 09

SV Sparta Werlte

26:20

12.03.2017 14:00

wC-Jugend 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

TuS Haren

21:31

15.03.2017 18:00

wC-Jugend 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

TV Meppen

28:34

17.03.2017 20:45

Herren 4

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

TV Meppen

18:30

17.03.2017 20:45

Herren 3

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

TV Meppen

18:30

18.03.2017 16:00

mC-Jugend 1

SV Dalum

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

23:18

18.03.2017 16:15

mE-Jugend 1

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

2:0

18.03.2017 17:00

mA-Jugend 1

HSG Emden

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

21:13

18.03.2017 17:30

Herren 2

SVGO Bremen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

24:28

19.03.2017 13:15

mB-Jugend 1

TUS Bramsche

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

33:18

19.03.2017 17:00

Herren 1

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

TuS Ferndorf

27:24

25.03.2017 13:30

wC-Jugend 1

SV Dalum

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

41:24

25.03.2017 15:30

mA-Jugend 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

HSG Grönegau-Melle

40:24

25.03.2017 15:45

wB-Jugend 1

FC Schüttorf 09 II

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

8:24

25.03.2017 16:15

mB-Jugend 2

JMSG Lingen-Lohne

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

29:25

25.03.2017 17:00

mB-Jugend 1

OHV Aurich

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

28:29

25.03.2017 17:00

Herren 1

EHV Aue

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

31:27

25.03.2017 17:30

Herren 5

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

SV Sigiltra Sögel

30:24

25.03.2017 18:15

Herren 4

HC Lingen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

28:16

25.03.2017 18:15

Herren 3

HC Lingen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

28:16

25.03.2017 19:30

Herren 4

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

TV Meppen

24:24

25.03.2017 19:30

Herren 3

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

TV Meppen

24:24

26.03.2017 10:30

mC-Jugend 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

TuS Haren

32:27

26.03.2017 12:00

wD-Jugend 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

FC Schüttorf 09

16:16

26.03.2017 12:30

mD-Jugend 1

SV Dalum

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

17:21

26.03.2017 13:30

Damen 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

HC Lingen

32:26

26.03.2017 16:30

Herren 2

TSV Daverden

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

37:21

28.03.2017 19:30

mA-Jugend 1

TUS Bramsche

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

33:21

29.03.2017 19:30

Herren 1

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

VfL Bad Schwartau

24:19

01.04.2017 14:00

mE-Jugend 1

TV Meppen

FC Schüttorf 09

0:2

01.04.2017 15:00

mC-Jugend 1

SV Dalum

FC Schüttorf 09

34:11

01.04.2017 15:30

mB-Jugend 2

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

26:14

01.04.2017 16:15

mD-Jugend 1

JMSG Lingen-Lohne

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

14:9

01.04.2017 17:30

mB-Jugend 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

TvdH Oldenburg

28:36

01.04.2017 17:30

Herren 4

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

SC Union Emlichheim

20:33

01.04.2017 17:30

Herren 3

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

SC Union Emlichheim

20:33

01.04.2017 18:00

mA-Jugend 1

TV Neerstedt

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

39:19

01.04.2017 19:00

Herren 4

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

35:37

01.04.2017 19:00

Herren 3

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

35:37

01.04.2017 19:30

Herren 2

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TuRa Marienhafe

26:27

02.04.2017 11:00

Herren 5

FC Schüttorf 09 IV

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

26:21

07.04.2017 19:30

Herren 1

HG Saarlouis

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

33:31

11.04.2017 19:30

Damen 1

SV Dalum

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

27:28

15.04.2017 19:30

Herren 1

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

Wilhelmshavener HV

26:26

21.04.2017 19:30

Herren 1

TUSEM Essen

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

27:25

21.04.2017 20:45

Herren 4

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

40:19

21.04.2017 20:45

Herren 3

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

SV Blau-Weiß Dörpen

40:19

23.04.2017 15:00

Damen 1

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

26:24

23.04.2017 17:00

Herren 1

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

HC Empor Rostock

36:14

28.04.2017 20:30

Herren 2

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

26:22

29.04.2017 13:45

mD-Jugend 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SV Sparta Werlte

33:8

29.04.2017 14:00

mE-Jugend 1

FC Schüttorf 09

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

2:0

29.04.2017 15:30

Herren 5

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

SC Union Emlichheim II

14:24

29.04.2017 16:00

mB-Jugend 2

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TV Meppen

23:22

29.04.2017 17:30

Herren 4

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

SV Sparta Werlte

20:22

29.04.2017 17:30

Herren 3

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

SV Sparta Werlte

20:22

29.04.2017 18:00

Damen 1

TuS Haren

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

31:29

29.04.2017 19:00

Herren 1

TSG Lu-Friesenheim

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

33:26

29.04.2017 19:30

Herren 4

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

FC Schüttorf 09 III

22:24

29.04.2017 19:30

Herren 3

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

FC Schüttorf 09 III

22:24

06.05.2017 17:30

Damen 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

31:22

06.05.2017 19:00

Herren 4

SV Sparta Werlte

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

23:23

06.05.2017 19:00

Herren 3

SV Sparta Werlte

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

23:23

06.05.2017 19:30

Herren 2

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II

26:28

07.05.2017 17:30

Herren 5

SV Dalum

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

40:12

13.05.2017 19:30

Herren 2

HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

33:22

14.05.2017 17:00

Herren 1

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

DJK Rimpar Wölfe

26:22

20.05.2017 20:00

Herren 1

TV 1893 Neuhausen

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

25:29

28.05.2017 17:00

Herren 1

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

ASV Hamm-Westfalen

27:31

03.06.2017 17:00

Herren 1

Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

27:26

10.06.2017 18:00

Herren 1

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

SG Leutershausen

30:25

Ergebnisse

Herren 2

HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen

33

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

22

Herren 3

SV Sparta Werlte

23

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

23

Herren 4

HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV

20

SV Sparta Werlte

22

Herren 5

SV Dalum

40

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

12

Herren 1

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

30

SG Leutershausen

25

mA-Jugend 1

TV Neerstedt

39

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

19

wA - FC Schüttorf/HSG Nordhorn

FC Schüttorf 09

29

JSG Weserbergland

22

mB-Jugend 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

28

TvdH Oldenburg

36

mC-Jugend 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

32

TuS Haren

27

mD-Jugend 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

33

SV Sparta Werlte

8

mE-Jugend 1

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

2

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

0

wB-Jugend 1

FC Schüttorf 09 II

8

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

24

wC-Jugend 1

SV Dalum

41

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

24

wD-Jugend 1

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

16

FC Schüttorf 09

16

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 6
Heute Online: 30
Gestern Online: 430
Diesen Monat: 12465
Letzter Monat: 17022
Total: 389499