Herren 2 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

09.09.2016 20:00

TvdH Oldenburg

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

25:16

10.09.2016 19:00

ATSV Habenhausen II

TV 01 Bohmte

41:16

10.09.2016 19:15

HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II

TuRa Marienhafe

33:23

10.09.2016 19:30

TV Langen

TuS Haren

30:32

11.09.2016 16:30

SVGO Bremen

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

25:22

11.09.2016 17:00

HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen

TSV Daverden

29:24

17.09.2016 18:00

TuRa Marienhafe

HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen

31:27

17.09.2016 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TuS Rotenburg

17:27

17.09.2016 19:30

TV 01 Bohmte

SVGO Bremen

22:29

18.09.2016 15:30

TuS Haren

ATSV Habenhausen II

37:30

18.09.2016 16:30

Wilhelmshavener HV II

TV Langen

27:22

18.09.2016 16:30

TSV Daverden

TvdH Oldenburg

31:37

23.09.2016 20:30

TvdH Oldenburg

TuRa Marienhafe

27:26

24.09.2016 16:40

SVGO Bremen

HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II

28:29

24.09.2016 18:30

TuS Rotenburg

TSV Daverden

34:17

24.09.2016 19:00

HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

20:21

24.09.2016 19:30

TV Langen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

22:24

25.09.2016 16:00

ATSV Habenhausen II

Wilhelmshavener HV II

24:33

01.10.2016 16:00

TuRa Marienhafe

TuS Rotenburg

19:24

01.10.2016 17:30

TSV Daverden

TV Langen

34:22

01.10.2016 17:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

TvdH Oldenburg

20:24

01.10.2016 18:00

TuS Haren

SVGO Bremen

35:26

01.10.2016 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

ATSV Habenhausen II

24:27

02.10.2016 16:30

Wilhelmshavener HV II

TV 01 Bohmte

31:19

07.10.2016 20:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II

24:26

08.10.2016 19:30

TV 01 Bohmte

TuS Haren

28:34

09.10.2016 17:00

TuS Rotenburg

Wilhelmshavener HV II

33:26

21.10.2016 20:30

SVGO Bremen

HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen

11:21

22.10.2016 18:00

TuS Haren

Wilhelmshavener HV II

32:29

22.10.2016 18:30

TuS Rotenburg

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

26:24

22.10.2016 19:00

TvdH Oldenburg

HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II

23:30

22.10.2016 19:00

ATSV Habenhausen II

TSV Daverden

35:22

22.10.2016 19:30

TV 01 Bohmte

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

37:26

22.10.2016 19:30

TV Langen

TuRa Marienhafe

28:22

25.10.2016 20:30

HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II

HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen

24:16

29.10.2016 17:30

TSV Daverden

TV 01 Bohmte

35:33

29.10.2016 18:30

TuS Rotenburg

HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II

35:28

29.10.2016 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TuS Haren

20:28

29.10.2016 19:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

TV Langen

24:29

29.10.2016 19:45

TuRa Marienhafe

ATSV Habenhausen II

24:33

30.10.2016 16:30

Wilhelmshavener HV II

SVGO Bremen

25:16

30.10.2016 17:00

HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen

TvdH Oldenburg

28:24

05.11.2016 18:00

TuS Haren

TSV Daverden

30:29

05.11.2016 19:30

TV Langen

HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II

23:23

05.11.2016 19:30

TV 01 Bohmte

TuRa Marienhafe

26:32

05.11.2016 20:00

SVGO Bremen

TvdH Oldenburg

23:25

06.11.2016 16:30

Wilhelmshavener HV II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

29:25

06.11.2016 17:00

TuS Rotenburg

HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen

24:20

12.11.2016 17:30

HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II

ATSV Habenhausen II

29:22

12.11.2016 17:30

TSV Daverden

Wilhelmshavener HV II

28:29

12.11.2016 19:00

TvdH Oldenburg

TuS Rotenburg

25:28

12.11.2016 19:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

TV 01 Bohmte

31:23

12.11.2016 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

SVGO Bremen

36:30

12.11.2016 19:30

TuRa Marienhafe

TuS Haren

24:24

13.11.2016 17:00

HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen

TV Langen

26:22

26.11.2016 18:00

TuS Haren

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

22:26

26.11.2016 19:00

ATSV Habenhausen II

HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen

29:24

26.11.2016 19:00

SVGO Bremen

TuS Rotenburg

24:26

26.11.2016 19:30

TV 01 Bohmte

HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II

27:27

26.11.2016 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TSV Daverden

27:22

26.11.2016 19:30

TV Langen

TvdH Oldenburg

19:23

27.11.2016 16:30

Wilhelmshavener HV II

TuRa Marienhafe

28:21

02.12.2016 20:00

TvdH Oldenburg

ATSV Habenhausen II

28:28

02.12.2016 20:30

TSV Daverden

SVGO Bremen

36:33

03.12.2016 18:30

TuS Rotenburg

TV Langen

29:29

03.12.2016 19:15

HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II

TuS Haren

34:30

03.12.2016 19:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

Wilhelmshavener HV II

30:31

03.12.2016 19:45

TuRa Marienhafe

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

32:26

04.12.2016 17:00

HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen

TV 01 Bohmte

28:20

10.12.2016 17:00

TV Langen

SVGO Bremen

20:19

10.12.2016 17:30

TSV Daverden

TuRa Marienhafe

27:27

10.12.2016 18:00

TuS Haren

HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen

19:23

10.12.2016 18:30

TuS Rotenburg

ATSV Habenhausen II

25:20

10.12.2016 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

25:30

10.12.2016 19:30

TV 01 Bohmte

TvdH Oldenburg

28:25

11.12.2016 16:30

Wilhelmshavener HV II

HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II

25:11

17.12.2016 18:00

ATSV Habenhausen II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

29:22

17.12.2016 18:30

HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II

SVGO Bremen

30:26

17.12.2016 19:00

TvdH Oldenburg

TuS Haren

27:24

07.01.2017 18:30

TuS Rotenburg

TV 01 Bohmte

28:22

07.01.2017 19:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

TSV Daverden

31:26

08.01.2017 17:00

SVGO Bremen

TuRa Marienhafe

30:29

08.01.2017 17:00

HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen

Wilhelmshavener HV II

16:25

14.01.2017 17:30

TSV Daverden

HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II

34:33

14.01.2017 18:00

TuS Haren

TuS Rotenburg

25:31

14.01.2017 19:15

TuRa Marienhafe

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

25:34

14.01.2017 19:30

TV 01 Bohmte

TV Langen

32:29

14.01.2017 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen

28:22

15.01.2017 16:30

Wilhelmshavener HV II

TvdH Oldenburg

26:26

15.01.2017 17:00

ATSV Habenhausen II

SVGO Bremen

33:24

21.01.2017 17:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

SVGO Bremen

33:22

21.01.2017 18:00

TuS Haren

TV Langen

22:23

21.01.2017 19:15

TuRa Marienhafe

HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II

30:21

21.01.2017 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TvdH Oldenburg

24:28

21.01.2017 19:30

TV 01 Bohmte

ATSV Habenhausen II

34:37

22.01.2017 16:30

Wilhelmshavener HV II

TuS Rotenburg

25:23

22.01.2017 16:30

TSV Daverden

HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen

29:22

28.01.2017 18:30

HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II

TvdH Oldenburg

27:21

31.01.2017 20:15

HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

32:16

04.02.2017 19:00

TvdH Oldenburg

TSV Daverden

27:23

04.02.2017 19:15

TV Langen

Wilhelmshavener HV II

24:17

04.02.2017 19:30

SVGO Bremen

TV 01 Bohmte

27:23

05.02.2017 17:00

ATSV Habenhausen II

TuS Haren

29:21

05.02.2017 17:00

HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen

TuRa Marienhafe

21:24

05.02.2017 17:00

HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

25:18

07.02.2017 20:15

TV Langen

ATSV Habenhausen II

28:32

11.02.2017 18:00

TuS Haren

TV 01 Bohmte

28:20

11.02.2017 19:15

TuRa Marienhafe

TvdH Oldenburg

24:26

11.02.2017 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TV Langen

28:31

12.02.2017 16:30

Wilhelmshavener HV II

ATSV Habenhausen II

24:31

12.02.2017 16:30

TSV Daverden

TuS Rotenburg

28:37

18.02.2017 17:00

SVGO Bremen

TuS Haren

26:26

18.02.2017 19:00

ATSV Habenhausen II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

31:21

18.02.2017 19:00

TvdH Oldenburg

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

28:30

18.02.2017 19:00

TV Langen

TSV Daverden

32:31

18.02.2017 19:30

TV 01 Bohmte

Wilhelmshavener HV II

29:28

19.02.2017 17:00

HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen

HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II

24:30

25.02.2017 18:30

TSV Daverden

ATSV Habenhausen II

28:26

25.02.2017 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TV 01 Bohmte

21:16

25.02.2017 19:30

TuRa Marienhafe

TV Langen

20:20

25.02.2017 19:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

TuS Rotenburg

30:27

26.02.2017 16:30

Wilhelmshavener HV II

TuS Haren

21:24

26.02.2017 17:00

HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen

SVGO Bremen

28:23

04.03.2017 18:00

SVGO Bremen

Wilhelmshavener HV II

26:25

04.03.2017 18:00

TuS Haren

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

24:17

04.03.2017 18:30

HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II

TuS Rotenburg

25:26

04.03.2017 19:00

TV Langen

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

28:20

04.03.2017 19:30

TV 01 Bohmte

TSV Daverden

24:28

05.03.2017 17:00

TvdH Oldenburg

HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen

28:24

05.03.2017 17:00

ATSV Habenhausen II

TuRa Marienhafe

25:25

10.03.2017 20:00

TvdH Oldenburg

SVGO Bremen

22:28

10.03.2017 20:30

TuS Rotenburg

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

40:18

11.03.2017 17:00

HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II

TV Langen

24:32

11.03.2017 17:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

ATSV Habenhausen II

27:28

11.03.2017 17:30

TSV Daverden

TuS Haren

33:32

11.03.2017 19:30

TuRa Marienhafe

TV 01 Bohmte

39:27

11.03.2017 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

Wilhelmshavener HV II

20:37

12.03.2017 17:00

HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen

TuS Rotenburg

20:20

18.03.2017 17:30

SVGO Bremen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

24:28

18.03.2017 18:00

TuS Haren

TuRa Marienhafe

25:25

18.03.2017 18:30

TuS Rotenburg

TvdH Oldenburg

34:28

18.03.2017 19:00

TV Langen

HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen

23:19

18.03.2017 19:30

TV 01 Bohmte

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

30:26

19.03.2017 14:45

ATSV Habenhausen II

HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II

35:22

19.03.2017 16:30

Wilhelmshavener HV II

TSV Daverden

31:26

25.03.2017 18:30

TuS Rotenburg

SVGO Bremen

37:17

25.03.2017 19:00

TvdH Oldenburg

TV Langen

21:21

25.03.2017 19:15

HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II

TV 01 Bohmte

30:27

25.03.2017 19:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

TuS Haren

28:18

25.03.2017 19:30

TuRa Marienhafe

Wilhelmshavener HV II

30:33

26.03.2017 16:30

TSV Daverden

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

37:21

26.03.2017 17:00

HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen

ATSV Habenhausen II

25:21

01.04.2017 18:00

TuS Haren

HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II

26:26

01.04.2017 19:00

SVGO Bremen

TSV Daverden

29:36

01.04.2017 19:00

TV Langen

TuS Rotenburg

15:22

01.04.2017 19:00

ATSV Habenhausen II

TvdH Oldenburg

27:27

01.04.2017 19:30

TV 01 Bohmte

HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen

21:26

01.04.2017 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TuRa Marienhafe

26:27

02.04.2017 16:30

Wilhelmshavener HV II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

27:25

22.04.2017 17:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen

28:23

22.04.2017 18:30

TuS Rotenburg

TuRa Marienhafe

25:29

28.04.2017 20:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

29.04.2017 16:30

TuRa Marienhafe

TSV Daverden

29.04.2017 19:00

TvdH Oldenburg

TV 01 Bohmte

29.04.2017 19:00

SVGO Bremen

TV Langen

29.04.2017 19:15

HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II

Wilhelmshavener HV II

30.04.2017 17:00

ATSV Habenhausen II

TuS Rotenburg

30.04.2017 17:00

HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen

TuS Haren

06.05.2017 19:30

ATSV Habenhausen II

TV Langen

06.05.2017 19:30

TV 01 Bohmte

TuS Rotenburg

06.05.2017 19:30

TuS Haren

TvdH Oldenburg

06.05.2017 19:30

Wilhelmshavener HV II

HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen

06.05.2017 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II

06.05.2017 19:30

TSV Daverden

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

06.05.2017 19:30

TuRa Marienhafe

SVGO Bremen

13.05.2017 19:30

SVGO Bremen

ATSV Habenhausen II

13.05.2017 19:30

TV Langen

TV 01 Bohmte

13.05.2017 19:30

TuS Rotenburg

TuS Haren

13.05.2017 19:30

TvdH Oldenburg

Wilhelmshavener HV II

13.05.2017 19:30

HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

13.05.2017 19:30

HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II

TSV Daverden

13.05.2017 19:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

TuRa Marienhafe

Tabelle

1. TuS Rotenburg

38:8

2. ATSV Habenhausen II

31:15

3. Wilhelmshavener HV.

31:15

4. HSG Barnstorf/Diep.

29:17

5. TvdH Oldenburg

26:20

6. TuS Haren

24:22

7. TV Langen

24:22

8. SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

22:24

9. TuRa Marienhafe

21:25

10. TSV Daverden

21:25

11. HSG Bützfleth/Dro.

19:27

12. SVGO Bremen

13:33

13. HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

12:34

14. TV 01 Bohmte

11:35

Nächstes Spiel

28.04.2017 20:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

So spielt die Liga

01.04.2017 19:00

TV Langen

15

TuS Rotenburg

22

01.04.2017 19:00

SVGO Bremen

29

TSV Daverden

36

01.04.2017 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

26

TuRa Marienhafe

27

01.04.2017 19:30

TV 01 Bohmte

21

HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen

26

02.04.2017 16:30

Wilhelmshavener HV II

27

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

25

22.04.2017 17:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

28

HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen

23

22.04.2017 18:30

TuS Rotenburg

25

TuRa Marienhafe

29

Letztes Spiel

01.04.2017 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

26

TuRa Marienhafe

27

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 7
Heute Online: 80
Gestern Online: 370
Diesen Monat: 12943
Letzter Monat: 15130
Total: 343785