Herren 2 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

02.09.2017 17:00

TvdH Oldenburg II

HSG Wagenfeld/Wetschen

30:23

02.09.2017 17:30

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

Eickener SpVg

26:30

02.09.2017 18:00

HG Jever/Schortens

TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II

02.09.2017 18:00

HSG Osnabrück

TV Georgsmarienhütte

31:19

02.09.2017 19:30

FC Schüttorf 09

HSG Wilhelmshaven

27:22

03.09.2017 17:00

TUS Bramsche

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

36:23

09.09.2017 17:30

TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II

TvdH Oldenburg II

27:26

09.09.2017 18:00

Eickener SpVg

FC Schüttorf 09

30:25

09.09.2017 18:00

HSG Wagenfeld/Wetschen

TV 01 Bohmte

23:28

09.09.2017 19:00

HSG Wilhelmshaven

HSG Osnabrück

24:35

10.09.2017 15:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

23:25

16.09.2017 17:00

TvdH Oldenburg II

TV Georgsmarienhütte

33:25

16.09.2017 18:00

Eickener SpVg

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

37:22

16.09.2017 19:30

TV 01 Bohmte

TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II

32:26

16.09.2017 19:30

FC Schüttorf 09

HSG Osnabrück

26:23

17.09.2017 11:00

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

TV Dinklage

19:26

17.09.2017 17:00

TUS Bramsche

HSG Wagenfeld/Wetschen

37:26

22.09.2017 20:30

TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II

TUS Bramsche

24:29

23.09.2017 17:00

TV Georgsmarienhütte

TV 01 Bohmte

28:28

23.09.2017 19:00

HSG Wilhelmshaven

TvdH Oldenburg II

28:26

23.09.2017 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

FC Schüttorf 09

23:24

30.09.2017 17:00

TvdH Oldenburg II

HSG Osnabrück

22:23

30.09.2017 18:00

Eickener SpVg

HSG Wagenfeld/Wetschen

36:24

30.09.2017 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TV Dinklage

30:35

01.10.2017 17:00

TUS Bramsche

TV Georgsmarienhütte

25:18

14.10.2017 19:30

TV 01 Bohmte

TV Dinklage

24:22

21.10.2017 17:00

TV Georgsmarienhütte

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

23:23

21.10.2017 17:30

TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II

Eickener SpVg

27:32

21.10.2017 18:00

HSG Osnabrück

TV 01 Bohmte

21:20

21.10.2017 18:30

TV Dinklage

FC Schüttorf 09

28:17

21.10.2017 19:00

HSG Wilhelmshaven

TUS Bramsche

23:24

28.10.2017 15:30

HSG Wagenfeld/Wetschen

TV Dinklage

19:26

28.10.2017 17:30

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

HSG Wilhelmshaven

24:30

28.10.2017 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II

25:23

29.10.2017 17:00

TUS Bramsche

HSG Osnabrück

22:25

31.10.2017 17:00

TvdH Oldenburg II

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

18:21

04.11.2017 17:00

TV Georgsmarienhütte

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

24:21

04.11.2017 17:30

TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II

TV Dinklage

19:24

04.11.2017 18:00

HSG Osnabrück

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

31:28

04.11.2017 18:00

HSG Wagenfeld/Wetschen

FC Schüttorf 09

27:27

04.11.2017 19:00

HSG Wilhelmshaven

Eickener SpVg

31:29

04.11.2017 19:15

TvdH Oldenburg II

TV 01 Bohmte

26:31

11.11.2017 18:00

Eickener SpVg

HSG Osnabrück

29:27

11.11.2017 18:00

HSG Wagenfeld/Wetschen

TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II

24:24

11.11.2017 18:30

TV Dinklage

TV Georgsmarienhütte

38:25

11.11.2017 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

HSG Wilhelmshaven

28:21

11.11.2017 19:30

FC Schüttorf 09

TV 01 Bohmte

29:24

12.11.2017 17:00

TUS Bramsche

TvdH Oldenburg II

31:25

17.11.2017 20:00

TV Dinklage

TUS Bramsche

33:24

18.11.2017 18:00

HSG Wagenfeld/Wetschen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

26:32

24.11.2017 20:30

HSG Osnabrück

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

22:18

25.11.2017 17:00

TV Georgsmarienhütte

HSG Wagenfeld/Wetschen

36:21

25.11.2017 17:30

TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II

FC Schüttorf 09

21:17

25.11.2017 19:00

HSG Wilhelmshaven

TV Dinklage

23:22

25.11.2017 19:30

TV 01 Bohmte

TUS Bramsche

36:30

01.12.2017 19:30

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II

26:18

08.12.2017 20:00

Eickener SpVg

TvdH Oldenburg II

27:29

08.12.2017 20:00

TV Dinklage

HSG Osnabrück

23:27

09.12.2017 17:30

TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II

TV Georgsmarienhütte

23:20

09.12.2017 18:00

HSG Wagenfeld/Wetschen

HSG Wilhelmshaven

35:29

10.12.2017 17:00

TUS Bramsche

FC Schüttorf 09

30:21

15.12.2017 20:00

Eickener SpVg

TV Georgsmarienhütte

28:28

16.12.2017 17:30

FC Schüttorf 09

TvdH Oldenburg II

29:29

16.12.2017 18:00

HSG Wagenfeld/Wetschen

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

22:27

05.01.2018 20:00

Eickener SpVg

TV Dinklage

27:29

06.01.2018 19:30

TV 01 Bohmte

HSG Wilhelmshaven

33:30

13.01.2018 18:00

HSG Osnabrück

HSG Wagenfeld/Wetschen

38:22

13.01.2018 19:00

HSG Wilhelmshaven

TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II

31:24

13.01.2018 19:30

TV 01 Bohmte

Eickener SpVg

30:28

13.01.2018 19:30

FC Schüttorf 09

TV Georgsmarienhütte

35:23

14.01.2018 17:00

TUS Bramsche

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

30:26

20.01.2018 17:00

TV Georgsmarienhütte

HSG Wilhelmshaven

27:28

20.01.2018 17:30

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

FC Schüttorf 09

24:22

20.01.2018 17:30

TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II

HSG Osnabrück

24:24

20.01.2018 18:00

Eickener SpVg

TUS Bramsche

30:32

20.01.2018 18:30

TV Dinklage

TvdH Oldenburg II

28:25

21.01.2018 15:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TV 01 Bohmte

33:24

27.01.2018 17:00

TV Georgsmarienhütte

HSG Osnabrück

22:22

27.01.2018 18:00

Eickener SpVg

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

34:28

27.01.2018 18:00

HSG Wagenfeld/Wetschen

TvdH Oldenburg II

24:26

27.01.2018 19:00

TV Dinklage

TV 01 Bohmte

31:24

27.01.2018 19:00

HSG Wilhelmshaven

FC Schüttorf 09

22:24

27.01.2018 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TUS Bramsche

30:25

03.02.2018 17:00

TvdH Oldenburg II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

25:26

03.02.2018 17:00

TV Georgsmarienhütte

FC Schüttorf 09

22:32

03.02.2018 17:30

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

TV 01 Bohmte

24:24

10.02.2018 17:30

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

25:21

10.02.2018 18:00

HSG Osnabrück

HSG Wilhelmshaven

26:32

10.02.2018 18:00

TvdH Oldenburg II

TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II

27:17

10.02.2018 19:30

FC Schüttorf 09

Eickener SpVg

34:29

10.02.2018 19:30

TV 01 Bohmte

HSG Wagenfeld/Wetschen

43:32

11.02.2018 17:00

TUS Bramsche

TV Dinklage

25:25

14.02.2018 20:15

TvdH Oldenburg II

HSG Wilhelmshaven

26:26

17.02.2018 17:00

TV Georgsmarienhütte

TvdH Oldenburg II

30:29

17.02.2018 17:30

TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II

TV 01 Bohmte

25:17

17.02.2018 18:00

HSG Wagenfeld/Wetschen

TUS Bramsche

31:34

17.02.2018 18:00

HSG Osnabrück

FC Schüttorf 09

26:21

17.02.2018 19:00

TV Dinklage

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

29:28

17.02.2018 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

Eickener SpVg

30:36

23.02.2018 20:00

TV Dinklage

Eickener SpVg

28:29

24.02.2018 17:30

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

HSG Wagenfeld/Wetschen

34:27

24.02.2018 19:30

FC Schüttorf 09

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

23:14

24.02.2018 19:30

TV 01 Bohmte

TV Georgsmarienhütte

22:25

25.02.2018 17:00

TUS Bramsche

TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II

34:21

03.03.2018 17:30

TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

03.03.2018 18:00

HSG Wagenfeld/Wetschen

Eickener SpVg

03.03.2018 18:00

HSG Osnabrück

TvdH Oldenburg II

03.03.2018 18:45

TV Georgsmarienhütte

TUS Bramsche

03.03.2018 19:00

HSG Wilhelmshaven

TV 01 Bohmte

04.03.2018 16:00

TV Dinklage

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

10.03.2018 17:30

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

TV Georgsmarienhütte

10.03.2018 17:30

FC Schüttorf 09

TV Dinklage

10.03.2018 18:00

Eickener SpVg

TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II

10.03.2018 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

HSG Wagenfeld/Wetschen

10.03.2018 19:30

TV 01 Bohmte

HSG Osnabrück

11.03.2018 17:00

TUS Bramsche

HSG Wilhelmshaven

16.03.2018 20:30

TV Dinklage

HSG Wagenfeld/Wetschen

17.03.2018 17:00

TV Georgsmarienhütte

Eickener SpVg

17.03.2018 17:30

TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

17.03.2018 18:00

HSG Osnabrück

TUS Bramsche

17.03.2018 18:30

TvdH Oldenburg II

FC Schüttorf 09

17.03.2018 19:00

HSG Wilhelmshaven

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

07.04.2018 17:30

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

HSG Osnabrück

07.04.2018 18:00

Eickener SpVg

HSG Wilhelmshaven

07.04.2018 18:30

TV Dinklage

TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II

07.04.2018 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TV Georgsmarienhütte

07.04.2018 19:30

FC Schüttorf 09

HSG Wagenfeld/Wetschen

07.04.2018 19:30

TV 01 Bohmte

TvdH Oldenburg II

14.04.2018 17:00

TV Georgsmarienhütte

TV Dinklage

14.04.2018 17:30

TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II

HSG Wagenfeld/Wetschen

14.04.2018 18:00

HSG Osnabrück

Eickener SpVg

14.04.2018 18:30

TvdH Oldenburg II

TUS Bramsche

14.04.2018 19:00

HSG Wilhelmshaven

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

14.04.2018 19:30

TV 01 Bohmte

FC Schüttorf 09

20.04.2018 20:30

TV Dinklage

HSG Wilhelmshaven

21.04.2018 17:30

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

TvdH Oldenburg II

21.04.2018 18:00

HSG Wagenfeld/Wetschen

TV Georgsmarienhütte

21.04.2018 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

HSG Osnabrück

21.04.2018 19:30

FC Schüttorf 09

TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II

22.04.2018 17:00

TUS Bramsche

TV 01 Bohmte

28.04.2018 17:00

TV Georgsmarienhütte

TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II

28.04.2018 18:00

HSG Osnabrück

TV Dinklage

28.04.2018 19:00

HSG Wilhelmshaven

HSG Wagenfeld/Wetschen

28.04.2018 19:30

TV 01 Bohmte

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

28.04.2018 19:30

FC Schüttorf 09

TUS Bramsche

29.04.2018 17:00

TvdH Oldenburg II

Eickener SpVg

05.05.2018 17:30

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

TUS Bramsche

05.05.2018 17:30

TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II

HSG Wilhelmshaven

05.05.2018 18:00

Eickener SpVg

TV 01 Bohmte

05.05.2018 18:00

HSG Wagenfeld/Wetschen

HSG Osnabrück

05.05.2018 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

TvdH Oldenburg II

12.05.2018 17:30

TvdH Oldenburg II

TV Dinklage

12.05.2018 18:00

FC Schüttorf 09

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

12.05.2018 18:00

TUS Bramsche

Eickener SpVg

12.05.2018 18:00

TV 01 Bohmte

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

12.05.2018 18:00

HSG Osnabrück

TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II

12.05.2018 18:00

HSG Wilhelmshaven

TV Georgsmarienhütte

Tabelle

1. TV Dinklage

23:9

2. TUS Bramsche

23:9

3. HSG Osnabrück

22:8

4. FC Schüttorf 09

20:14

5. Eickener SpVg

19:13

6. TV 01 Bohmte

18:14

7. HSG Altes Amt Frie.

16:16

8. HSG Wilhelmshaven

15:15

9. TvdH Oldenburg II

12:20

10. HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

12:20

11. TV Georgsmarienhü.

12:20

12. TSG Hatten-Sandkru.

10:20

13. HSG Wagenfeld/Wets.

4:28

14. HG Jever/Schortens

0:0

Nächstes Spiel

04.03.2018 16:00

TV Dinklage

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

So spielt die Liga

17.02.2018 19:00

TV Dinklage

29

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

28

17.02.2018 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

30

Eickener SpVg

36

23.02.2018 20:00

TV Dinklage

28

Eickener SpVg

29

24.02.2018 17:30

HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe

34

HSG Wagenfeld/Wetschen

27

24.02.2018 19:30

TV 01 Bohmte

22

TV Georgsmarienhütte

25

24.02.2018 19:30

FC Schüttorf 09

23

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

14

25.02.2018 17:00

TUS Bramsche

34

TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II

21

Letztes Spiel

24.02.2018 19:30

FC Schüttorf 09

23

HSG Nordhorn e.V. II

14

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 10
Heute Online: 493
Gestern Online: 607
Diesen Monat: 15374
Letzter Monat: 18245
Total: 505768