Herren 5 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

00.00.0000 00:00

SV Grenzland Twist

Gort.

00.00.0000 00:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

Stah.

00.00.0000 00:00

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

00.00.0000 00:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

Dieh.

00.00.0000 00:00

SV Dalum

Lamm.

00.00.0000 00:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

00.00.0000 00:00

SV Raspo Lathen

Have.

17.09.2016 17:00

SC Union Emlichheim II

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

21:29

17.09.2016 17:15

SV Dalum

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

29:23

17.09.2016 18:00

SV Grenzland Twist

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

30:18

18.09.2016 13:00

FC Schüttorf 09 IV

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

27:25

18.09.2016 17:30

SV Raspo Lathen

SV Sigiltra Sögel

27:21

24.09.2016 18:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

SC Union Emlichheim II

43:22

24.09.2016 19:00

SV Sigiltra Sögel

FC Schüttorf 09 IV

17:27

24.09.2016 19:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

SV Grenzland Twist

28:32

25.09.2016 18:15

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

SV Dalum

29:30

30.09.2016 19:30

SV Dalum

SV Grenzland Twist

27:26

30.09.2016 20:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

SV Raspo Lathen

16:11

08.10.2016 19:30

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

SV Raspo Lathen

24:11

22.10.2016 17:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

SV Grenzland Twist

32:24

23.10.2016 17:30

SV Raspo Lathen

SC Union Emlichheim II

16:24

29.10.2016 17:00

SC Union Emlichheim II

SV Sigiltra Sögel

31:21

29.10.2016 17:30

SV Dalum

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

20:28

29.10.2016 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

15:24

30.10.2016 17:30

SV Raspo Lathen

FC Schüttorf 09 IV

26:20

05.11.2016 17:00

SV Sigiltra Sögel

SV Dalum

17:28

05.11.2016 17:30

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

SV Raspo Lathen

30:34

06.11.2016 17:00

FC Schüttorf 09 IV

SC Union Emlichheim II

25:15

06.11.2016 17:45

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

31:18

12.11.2016 18:00

SV Sigiltra Sögel

SV Raspo Lathen

28:21

12.11.2016 19:00

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

33:29

19.11.2016 16:50

SV Grenzland Twist

SV Sigiltra Sögel

34:20

19.11.2016 18:30

SV Dalum

FC Schüttorf 09 IV

27:20

19.11.2016 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

26:18

19.11.2016 19:30

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

28:35

26.11.2016 16:00

SC Union Emlichheim II

SV Dalum

15:24

10.12.2016 18:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

SV Sigiltra Sögel

25:25

10.12.2016 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

FC Schüttorf 09 IV

27:20

11.12.2016 15:15

SV Grenzland Twist

SC Union Emlichheim II

28:23

17.12.2016 17:00

SV Grenzland Twist

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

23:21

18.12.2016 15:00

SC Union Emlichheim II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

29:20

18.12.2016 17:30

SV Raspo Lathen

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

22:25

14.01.2017 18:00

SV Sigiltra Sögel

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

26:28

14.01.2017 19:30

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

SC Union Emlichheim II

17:26

15.01.2017 15:50

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

SV Grenzland Twist

33:24

20.01.2017 20:00

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

FC Schüttorf 09 IV

30:26

21.01.2017 17:00

SV Grenzland Twist

SV Raspo Lathen

27:18

21.01.2017 18:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

SV Sigiltra Sögel

15:19

22.01.2017 15:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

SV Dalum

16:24

28.01.2017 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

SV Grenzland Twist

27:20

28.01.2017 17:30

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

SV Dalum

28:26

28.01.2017 19:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

FC Schüttorf 09 IV

36:24

04.02.2017 17:00

SV Sigiltra Sögel

SC Union Emlichheim II

22:18

11.02.2017 17:30

FC Schüttorf 09 IV

SV Sigiltra Sögel

29:19

11.02.2017 18:00

SC Union Emlichheim II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

13:28

12.02.2017 17:30

SV Raspo Lathen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

27:21

18.02.2017 17:30

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

29:23

19.02.2017 15:00

FC Schüttorf 09 IV

SV Raspo Lathen

20:20

24.02.2017 20:00

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

SC Union Emlichheim II

25:19

25.02.2017 17:30

SV Dalum

SV Raspo Lathen

27:14

04.03.2017 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

16:25

04.03.2017 18:00

SC Union Emlichheim II

FC Schüttorf 09 IV

23:22

04.03.2017 18:30

SV Dalum

SV Sigiltra Sögel

25:21

05.03.2017 17:30

SV Raspo Lathen

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

21:31

11.03.2017 18:00

SV Sigiltra Sögel

SV Grenzland Twist

20:18

11.03.2017 19:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

32:21

11.03.2017 19:30

FC Schüttorf 09 IV

SV Dalum

22:33

12.03.2017 18:00

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

34:26

18.03.2017 19:45

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

SV Sigiltra Sögel

32:16

25.03.2017 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

SV Sigiltra Sögel

25.03.2017 18:00

SV Grenzland Twist

FC Schüttorf 09 IV

25.03.2017 19:00

SV Dalum

SC Union Emlichheim II

25.03.2017 19:30

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

26.03.2017 17:30

SV Raspo Lathen

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

01.04.2017 18:00

SV Sigiltra Sögel

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

01.04.2017 18:00

SC Union Emlichheim II

SV Grenzland Twist

02.04.2017 11:00

FC Schüttorf 09 IV

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

02.04.2017 14:45

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

02.04.2017 18:30

SV Raspo Lathen

SV Dalum

07.04.2017 20:00

SV Dalum

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

08.04.2017 16:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

22.04.2017 18:00

SV Sigiltra Sögel

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

29.04.2017 15:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

SC Union Emlichheim II

29.04.2017 17:00

SV Grenzland Twist

SV Dalum

29.04.2017 17:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

SV Raspo Lathen

29.04.2017 17:30

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

FC Schüttorf 09 IV

06.05.2017 15:30

FC Schüttorf 09 IV

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

06.05.2017 18:00

SC Union Emlichheim II

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

07.05.2017 17:30

SV Raspo Lathen

SV Grenzland Twist

07.05.2017 17:30

SV Dalum

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

Tabelle

1. SV Alemannia Salzb.

22:4

2. SV Dalum

20:4

3. SG Neuenhaus/Uelse.

14:8

4. SV Grenzland Twist

12:10

5. SC Union Emlichhei.

10:16

6. HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

10:18

7. HSG Haselünne/Her.

9:13

8. FC Schüttorf 09 IV

9:15

9. SV Raspo Lathen

9:17

10. SV Sigiltra Sögel

9:19

Nächstes Spiel

02.04.2017 11:00

FC Schüttorf 09 IV

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

So spielt die Liga

05.03.2017 17:30

SV Raspo Lathen

21

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

31

11.03.2017 18:00

SV Sigiltra Sögel

20

SV Grenzland Twist

18

11.03.2017 19:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III

32

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

21

11.03.2017 19:30

FC Schüttorf 09 IV

22

SV Dalum

33

12.03.2017 18:00

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

34

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

26

18.03.2017 19:45

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

32

SV Sigiltra Sögel

16

25.03.2017 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

SV Sigiltra Sögel

25.03.2017 18:00

SV Grenzland Twist

FC Schüttorf 09 IV

Letztes Spiel

25.03.2017 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. V

SV Sigiltra Sögel

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 5
Heute Online: 393
Gestern Online: 507
Diesen Monat: 11477
Letzter Monat: 13738
Total: 327189