Damen 1 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

09.09.2017 16:45

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

FC Schüttorf 09 II

25:24

09.09.2017 17:00

SV Dalum

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

34:19

16.09.2017 14:30

ASC GW Itterbeck II

SV Grenzland Twist

18:16

17.09.2017 13:30

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

22:21

17.09.2017 15:00

FC Schüttorf 09 II

TuS Haren

27:13

23.09.2017 17:30

FC Schüttorf 09 II

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

33:26

23.09.2017 18:00

TuS Haren

SV Dalum

15:13

24.09.2017 17:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SV Grenzland Twist

29:18

04.10.2017 20:45

ASC GW Itterbeck II

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

22:19

18.10.2017 20:45

ASC GW Itterbeck II

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

26:29

21.10.2017 15:30

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

34:29

21.10.2017 17:00

SV Dalum

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

23:18

22.10.2017 12:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

TuS Haren

27:25

22.10.2017 17:15

SV Grenzland Twist

FC Schüttorf 09 II

18:23

28.10.2017 18:00

TuS Haren

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

19:23

29.10.2017 13:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SV Grenzland Twist

42:26

29.10.2017 14:45

ASC GW Itterbeck II

SV Dalum

18:26

29.10.2017 17:00

FC Schüttorf 09 II

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

22:23

04.11.2017 19:15

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

37:32

11.11.2017 14:45

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

ASC GW Itterbeck II

26:22

11.11.2017 17:00

SV Grenzland Twist

TuS Haren

20:15

11.11.2017 17:30

SV Dalum

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

33:24

12.11.2017 16:00

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

23:25

18.11.2017 17:00

SV Grenzland Twist

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

36:19

18.11.2017 19:30

FC Schüttorf 09 II

SV Dalum

23:20

19.11.2017 14:45

ASC GW Itterbeck II

TuS Haren

16:15

19.11.2017 17:15

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

33:32

25.11.2017 19:00

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

SV Grenzland Twist

25:26

02.12.2017 17:15

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

FC Schüttorf 09 II

19:32

03.12.2017 15:30

SV Dalum

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

33:33

03.12.2017 17:00

ASC GW Itterbeck II

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

26:16

03.12.2017 17:00

TuS Haren

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

27:21

13.01.2018 17:00

SV Grenzland Twist

SV Dalum

17:20

14.01.2018 13:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

32:18

20.01.2018 19:00

SV Grenzland Twist

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

23:20

21.01.2018 11:00

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

SV Dalum

22:25

23.01.2018 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

ASC GW Itterbeck II

35:22

27.01.2018 15:30

FC Schüttorf 09 II

ASC GW Itterbeck II

26:15

03.02.2018 19:30

FC Schüttorf 09 II

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

42:22

10.02.2018 15:00

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

16:17

10.02.2018 15:30

TuS Haren

FC Schüttorf 09 II

20:26

11.02.2018 17:00

SV Grenzland Twist

ASC GW Itterbeck II

24:23

11.02.2018 17:15

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

31:40

17.02.2018 15:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

FC Schüttorf 09 II

25:24

17.02.2018 17:00

SV Grenzland Twist

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

30:28

17.02.2018 17:30

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

ASC GW Itterbeck II

18:27

17.02.2018 17:30

SV Dalum

TuS Haren

31:21

24.02.2018 17:30

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

SV Dalum

20:29

03.03.2018 17:30

FC Schüttorf 09 II

SV Grenzland Twist

26:19

03.03.2018 18:00

TuS Haren

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

26:25

04.03.2018 17:30

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

13:14

10.03.2018 18:15

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

TuS Haren

21:25

11.03.2018 14:00

SV Dalum

ASC GW Itterbeck II

0:1

18.03.2018 14:30

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

TuS Haren

32:28

06.04.2018 19:30

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

FC Schüttorf 09 II

16:25

07.04.2018 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

33:32

07.04.2018 18:00

TuS Haren

SV Grenzland Twist

20:19

08.04.2018 14:45

ASC GW Itterbeck II

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

27:18

08.04.2018 17:30

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SV Dalum

24:29

14.04.2018 15:30

TuS Haren

ASC GW Itterbeck II

27:20

14.04.2018 15:30

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

SV Grenzland Twist

22:25

14.04.2018 17:30

SV Dalum

FC Schüttorf 09 II

21:35

14.04.2018 18:45

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

21:31

20.04.2018 20:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

22.04.2018 15:00

SV Grenzland Twist

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

28.04.2018 14:30

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

ASC GW Itterbeck II

28.04.2018 17:30

FC Schüttorf 09 II

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

28.04.2018 17:30

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

TuS Haren

29.04.2018 13:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SV Dalum

05.05.2018 17:00

TuS Haren

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

05.05.2018 17:30

SV Dalum

SV Grenzland Twist

05.05.2018 18:30

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

06.05.2018 12:45

ASC GW Itterbeck II

FC Schüttorf 09 II

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Tabelle

1. FC Schüttorf 09 II

22:6

2. HSG Nordhorn e.V.

21:5

3. SV Dalum

19:9

4. ASC GW Itterbeck II

14:14

5. SV Grenzland Twist

14:14

6. TuS Haren

12:16

7. HSG Bentheim/Gilde.

10:18

8. SpVgg Brandlecht-H.

10:20

9. SV Vorwärts Nordh.

4:24

Nächstes Spiel

22.04.2018 15:00

SV Grenzland Twist

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

So spielt die Liga

08.04.2018 17:30

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

24

SV Dalum

29

14.04.2018 15:30

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

22

SV Grenzland Twist

25

14.04.2018 15:30

TuS Haren

27

ASC GW Itterbeck II

20

14.04.2018 17:30

SV Dalum

21

FC Schüttorf 09 II

35

14.04.2018 18:45

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

21

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

31

Letztes Spiel

07.04.2018 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

33

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II

32

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 3
Heute Online: 621
Gestern Online: 383
Diesen Monat: 10107
Letzter Monat: 23707
Total: 541743