Herren 3 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

09.09.2017 18:15

SG Lingen-Lohne

TV Meppen

27:21

09.09.2017 19:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

SV Sparta Werlte

28:17

09.09.2017 19:30

FC Schüttorf 09 II

SV Dalum

28:23

15.09.2017 20:30

FC Schüttorf 09 III

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

26:23

15.09.2017 20:30

TV Meppen

FC Schüttorf 09 II

21:28

16.09.2017 19:00

SV Sparta Werlte

SG Lingen-Lohne

22:26

16.09.2017 19:30

SV Dalum

SC Union Emlichheim

28:32

16.09.2017 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

FC Schüttorf 09 III

27:25

23.09.2017 19:30

FC Schüttorf 09 II

SC Union Emlichheim

26:18

24.09.2017 11:00

FC Schüttorf 09 III

SV Dalum

29:25

24.09.2017 15:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

20:21

30.09.2017 18:30

SC Union Emlichheim

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

14:14

07.10.2017 17:00

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

FC Schüttorf 09 II

29:33

14.10.2017 17:00

SV Dalum

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

29:26

21.10.2017 19:00

SV Sparta Werlte

FC Schüttorf 09 II

15:27

21.10.2017 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

SG Lingen-Lohne

27:25

27.10.2017 20:30

TV Meppen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

12:25

28.10.2017 16:15

SG Lingen-Lohne

SV Dalum

31:27

29.10.2017 15:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

SC Union Emlichheim

30:26

04.11.2017 16:00

FC Schüttorf 09 II

FC Schüttorf 09 III

30:28

04.11.2017 19:00

SV Sparta Werlte

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

24:29

11.11.2017 18:00

SC Union Emlichheim

SG Lingen-Lohne

31:28

11.11.2017 19:30

SV Dalum

TV Meppen

24:21

12.11.2017 11:00

FC Schüttorf 09 III

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

27:36

18.11.2017 18:00

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

20:18

18.11.2017 18:15

SG Lingen-Lohne

FC Schüttorf 09 III

27:29

18.11.2017 19:00

SV Sparta Werlte

SV Dalum

21:26

19.11.2017 15:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

FC Schüttorf 09 II

39:30

25.11.2017 18:15

SG Lingen-Lohne

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

37:26

03.12.2017 13:00

FC Schüttorf 09 II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

27:16

03.12.2017 15:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

SG Lingen-Lohne

28:27

08.12.2017 20:30

TV Meppen

SC Union Emlichheim

20:19

16.12.2017 19:30

SV Dalum

FC Schüttorf 09 II

19:25

05.01.2018 20:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

29:21

13.01.2018 17:00

SV Sparta Werlte

FC Schüttorf 09 III

23:26

19.01.2018 20:30

TV Meppen

SG Lingen-Lohne

29:46

20.01.2018 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

SC Union Emlichheim

21:25

20.01.2018 20:00

SV Sparta Werlte

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

20:26

21.01.2018 17:45

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

FC Schüttorf 09 III

25:33

26.01.2018 20:30

SC Union Emlichheim

FC Schüttorf 09 III

32:30

28.01.2018 16:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

TV Meppen

41:19

03.02.2018 15:00

FC Schüttorf 09 III

TV Meppen

32:18

03.02.2018 18:15

SG Lingen-Lohne

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

30:36

10.02.2018 18:00

SC Union Emlichheim

SV Dalum

35:27

10.02.2018 18:15

SG Lingen-Lohne

SV Sparta Werlte

25:16

11.02.2018 11:00

FC Schüttorf 09 III

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

28:17

11.02.2018 13:00

FC Schüttorf 09 II

TV Meppen

32:28

11.02.2018 15:00

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

30:35

17.02.2018 18:00

SC Union Emlichheim

FC Schüttorf 09 II

28:33

17.02.2018 19:00

SV Sparta Werlte

TV Meppen

23:23

17.02.2018 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

28:33

21.02.2018 19:30

SV Dalum

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

37:30

23.02.2018 20:30

TV Meppen

SV Sparta Werlte

13:23

24.02.2018 18:15

SG Lingen-Lohne

FC Schüttorf 09 II

27:26

25.02.2018 17:00

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

SC Union Emlichheim

22:30

02.03.2018 20:30

TV Meppen

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

30:31

03.03.2018 16:15

SG Lingen-Lohne

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

21:33

03.03.2018 19:30

FC Schüttorf 09 II

SV Sparta Werlte

33:17

04.03.2018 15:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

SV Dalum

33:20

09.03.2018 20:30

FC Schüttorf 09 III

SC Union Emlichheim

25:26

10.03.2018 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

TV Meppen

27:20

11.03.2018 11:00

FC Schüttorf 09 III

FC Schüttorf 09 II

26:29

11.03.2018 15:00

SC Union Emlichheim

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

22:20

11.03.2018 16:00

SV Dalum

SG Lingen-Lohne

34:30

16.03.2018 20:00

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

TV Meppen

28:32

17.03.2018 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

SV Dalum

29:29

17.03.2018 18:15

SG Lingen-Lohne

SC Union Emlichheim

26:31

25.03.2018 15:00

SV Dalum

FC Schüttorf 09 III

34:17

06.04.2018 20:30

TV Meppen

SV Dalum

21:23

07.04.2018 17:30

FC Schüttorf 09 II

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

29:17

08.04.2018 15:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

FC Schüttorf 09 III

34:29

14.04.2018 18:00

SC Union Emlichheim

TV Meppen

35:29

14.04.2018 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

21:20

15.04.2018 11:00

FC Schüttorf 09 III

SG Lingen-Lohne

20:24

21.04.2018 15:30

FC Schüttorf 09 II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

21.04.2018 18:00

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

SG Lingen-Lohne

22.04.2018 17:00

TV Meppen

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

27.04.2018 20:30

TV Meppen

FC Schüttorf 09 III

28.04.2018 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

FC Schüttorf 09 II

28.04.2018 19:45

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

SV Dalum

05.05.2018 18:00

SC Union Emlichheim

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

05.05.2018 19:30

FC Schüttorf 09 II

SG Lingen-Lohne

05.05.2018 19:30

SV Dalum

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

Tabelle

1. SG Neuenhaus/Uelse.

26:6

2. FC Schüttorf 09 II

26:4

3. SC Union Emlichheim

21:9

4. SG Lingen-Lohne

16:16

5. HSG Nordhorn e.V. .

16:12

6. SV Dalum

15:15

7. FC Schüttorf 09 III

14:18

8. SV Alemannia Salzb.

6:22

9. TV Meppen

5:27

10. SV Sparta Werlte

3:19

Nächstes Spiel

28.04.2018 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

FC Schüttorf 09 II

So spielt die Liga

07.04.2018 17:30

FC Schüttorf 09 II

29

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

17

08.04.2018 15:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

34

FC Schüttorf 09 III

29

14.04.2018 18:00

SC Union Emlichheim

35

TV Meppen

29

14.04.2018 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

21

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

20

15.04.2018 11:00

FC Schüttorf 09 III

20

SG Lingen-Lohne

24

Letztes Spiel

14.04.2018 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

21

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

20

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 8
Heute Online: 627
Gestern Online: 383
Diesen Monat: 10113
Letzter Monat: 23707
Total: 541749