Herren 3 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

00.00.0000 00:00

SV Grenzland Twist

0:0

24.08.2018 20:30

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

TV Meppen

21:24

26.08.2018 11:00

FC Schüttorf 09 III

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

24:17

31.08.2018 20:00

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

22:40

02.09.2018 14:00

SG Lingen-Lohne

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

33:30

07.09.2018 20:30

TV Meppen

SV Dalum

23:15

15.09.2018 15:30

SV Dalum

SG Lingen-Lohne

24:31

15.09.2018 17:00

SV Grenzland Twist

SC Union Emlichheim

26:34

15.09.2018 20:00

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

TV Meppen

18:32

15.09.2018 20:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

19:25

16.09.2018 14:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

FC Schüttorf 09 III

32:28

21.09.2018 20:30

TV Meppen

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

27:24

23.09.2018 11:00

FC Schüttorf 09 III

SV Grenzland Twist

28:22

23.09.2018 15:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

SV Dalum

26:10

28.09.2018 20:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

SC Union Emlichheim

25:34

05.10.2018 20:30

SC Union Emlichheim

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

42:20

13.10.2018 19:00

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

20:21

19.10.2018 20:30

TV Meppen

SG Lingen-Lohne

30:23

20.10.2018 15:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

SV Grenzland Twist

32:25

20.10.2018 19:30

SV Dalum

SC Union Emlichheim

19:36

20.10.2018 20:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

FC Schüttorf 09 III

40:24

27.10.2018 15:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

TV Meppen

23:24

27.10.2018 18:30

SC Union Emlichheim

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

33:15

27.10.2018 19:30

SV Grenzland Twist

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

27:19

28.10.2018 11:00

FC Schüttorf 09 III

SV Dalum

20:23

28.10.2018 14:00

SG Lingen-Lohne

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

23:23

02.11.2018 20:30

SG Lingen-Lohne

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

37:24

03.11.2018 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

SV Grenzland Twist

25:17

04.11.2018 13:45

SV Dalum

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

20:24

09.11.2018 20:30

TV Meppen

SC Union Emlichheim

27:23

11.11.2018 14:00

SG Lingen-Lohne

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

28:18

11.11.2018 14:30

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

22:29

11.11.2018 17:30

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

FC Schüttorf 09 III

35:27

17.11.2018 18:30

SC Union Emlichheim

SG Lingen-Lohne

17.11.2018 19:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

18.11.2018 11:00

FC Schüttorf 09 III

TV Meppen

18.11.2018 16:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

SV Dalum

24.11.2018 18:15

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

24.11.2018 19:00

SV Grenzland Twist

SG Lingen-Lohne

30.11.2018 20:30

TV Meppen

SV Grenzland Twist

01.12.2018 15:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

SC Union Emlichheim

01.12.2018 18:00

SG Lingen-Lohne

FC Schüttorf 09 III

07.12.2018 20:30

TV Meppen

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

07.12.2018 20:30

SC Union Emlichheim

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

08.12.2018 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

FC Schüttorf 09 III

08.12.2018 20:00

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

SV Dalum

09.12.2018 15:00

SG Lingen-Lohne

SV Grenzland Twist

15.12.2018 13:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

15.12.2018 19:30

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

SG Lingen-Lohne

15.12.2018 19:30

SV Grenzland Twist

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

15.12.2018 19:30

SV Dalum

TV Meppen

16.12.2018 11:00

FC Schüttorf 09 III

SC Union Emlichheim

06.01.2019 14:30

SV Dalum

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

25.01.2019 20:30

TV Meppen

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

26.01.2019 15:00

SG Lingen-Lohne

SV Dalum

26.01.2019 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

26.01.2019 18:30

SC Union Emlichheim

SV Grenzland Twist

27.01.2019 11:00

FC Schüttorf 09 III

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

01.02.2019 20:30

SC Union Emlichheim

FC Schüttorf 09 III

02.02.2019 18:30

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

SG Lingen-Lohne

09.02.2019 19:30

SV Grenzland Twist

FC Schüttorf 09 III

10.02.2019 14:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

TV Meppen

16.02.2019 19:00

SV Grenzland Twist

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

16.02.2019 19:30

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

SC Union Emlichheim

23.02.2019 15:00

SG Lingen-Lohne

TV Meppen

23.02.2019 18:30

SC Union Emlichheim

SV Dalum

23.02.2019 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

24.02.2019 14:00

SV Grenzland Twist

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

01.03.2019 20:30

TV Meppen

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

01.03.2019 20:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

SG Lingen-Lohne

03.03.2019 15:30

SV Dalum

FC Schüttorf 09 III

09.03.2019 19:30

SV Dalum

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

09.03.2019 19:30

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

SV Grenzland Twist

10.03.2019 15:30

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

SC Union Emlichheim

15.03.2019 20:30

SV Grenzland Twist

SV Dalum

15.03.2019 20:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

16.03.2019 18:30

SC Union Emlichheim

TV Meppen

16.03.2019 19:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

SG Lingen-Lohne

17.03.2019 11:00

FC Schüttorf 09 III

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

22.03.2019 20:30

TV Meppen

FC Schüttorf 09 III

23.03.2019 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

23.03.2019 19:00

SG Lingen-Lohne

SC Union Emlichheim

23.03.2019 19:30

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

SV Grenzland Twist

23.03.2019 19:30

SV Dalum

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

29.03.2019 20:30

FC Schüttorf 09 III

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

29.03.2019 20:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

SV Dalum

29.03.2019 20:30

SV Grenzland Twist

TV Meppen

30.03.2019 18:30

SC Union Emlichheim

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

31.03.2019 11:00

FC Schüttorf 09 III

SG Lingen-Lohne

06.04.2019 19:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

Tabelle

1. TV Meppen

14:0

2. SG Neuenhaus/Uelse.

11:5

3. SC Union Emlichheim

10:2

4. SG Lingen-Lohne

9:3

5. HSG Nordhorn e.V. .

8:6

6. FC Schüttorf 09 III

4:8

7. SV Grenzland Twist

2:8

8. HSG Haselünne/Her.

2:12

9. SV Dalum

2:10

10. SV Alemannia Salzb.

2:10

Nächstes Spiel

17.11.2018 19:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

So spielt die Liga

03.11.2018 17:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

25

SV Grenzland Twist

17

04.11.2018 13:45

SV Dalum

20

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

24

09.11.2018 20:30

TV Meppen

27

SC Union Emlichheim

23

11.11.2018 14:00

SG Lingen-Lohne

28

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

18

11.11.2018 14:30

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

22

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II

29

11.11.2018 17:30

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

35

FC Schüttorf 09 III

27

Letztes Spiel

11.11.2018 14:00

SG Lingen-Lohne

28

HSG Nordhorn e.V. III

18

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 5
Heute Online: 695
Gestern Online: 668
Diesen Monat: 8063
Letzter Monat: 26552
Total: 704209