mC-Jugend 1 (Jg. 2003/04) Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

19.08.2017 15:00

SC Union Emlichheim

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

30:7

20.08.2017 11:00

TuS Haren

SV Dalum

32:8

20.08.2017 12:00

SV Sparta Werlte

FC Schüttorf 09

29:25

26.08.2017 16:30

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

6:34

27.08.2017 13:30

SV Dalum

SV Sparta Werlte

8:49

02.09.2017 15:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SC Union Emlichheim

15:12

03.09.2017 15:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

10:24

09.09.2017 16:15

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

14:20

09.09.2017 16:30

TuS Haren

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

40:13

10.09.2017 15:00

FC Schüttorf 09

SV Dalum

28:16

16.09.2017 14:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

TuS Haren

29:17

16.09.2017 14:30

SC Union Emlichheim

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

14:25

17.09.2017 14:30

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

SV Sparta Werlte

11:37

17.09.2017 16:30

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

FC Schüttorf 09

35:17

23.09.2017 14:00

TuS Haren

SC Union Emlichheim

20:18

23.09.2017 14:00

SV Sparta Werlte

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

28:23

23.09.2017 19:00

SV Dalum

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

12:61

24.09.2017 13:00

FC Schüttorf 09

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

32:7

21.10.2017 13:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

FC Schüttorf 09

23:16

21.10.2017 14:30

SC Union Emlichheim

SV Sparta Werlte

19:28

21.10.2017 16:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

TuS Haren

18:29

22.10.2017 14:30

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

SV Dalum

23:23

27.10.2017 18:30

SV Sparta Werlte

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

41:26

28.10.2017 12:30

SV Dalum

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

13:34

29.10.2017 13:00

FC Schüttorf 09

SC Union Emlichheim

23:11

29.10.2017 16:30

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

42:12

03.11.2017 16:20

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

24:29

04.11.2017 15:30

SC Union Emlichheim

SV Dalum

31:12

05.11.2017 16:15

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

FC Schüttorf 09

21:26

05.11.2017 17:30

TuS Haren

SV Sparta Werlte

20:26

11.11.2017 14:45

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

18:32

11.11.2017 15:30

SV Dalum

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

17:32

12.11.2017 11:30

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

SC Union Emlichheim

42:11

12.11.2017 13:00

FC Schüttorf 09

TuS Haren

30:21

25.11.2017 12:30

FC Schüttorf 09

SV Sparta Werlte

20:24

25.11.2017 12:30

SV Dalum

TuS Haren

9:42

26.11.2017 11:00

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

32:24

26.11.2017 14:30

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

SC Union Emlichheim

13:21

02.12.2017 14:30

SC Union Emlichheim

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

20:32

02.12.2017 17:00

SV Sparta Werlte

SV Dalum

49:16

03.12.2017 15:00

TuS Haren

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

14:32

09.12.2017 13:00

SV Sparta Werlte

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

16:21

09.12.2017 14:00

SV Dalum

FC Schüttorf 09

17:41

09.12.2017 15:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

29:21

09.12.2017 16:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

TuS Haren

18:31

17.12.2017 13:00

SV Sparta Werlte

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

46:7

14.01.2018 15:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

39:26

14.01.2018 15:00

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

SV Sparta Werlte

32:21

20.01.2018 15:30

TuS Haren

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

26:25

20.01.2018 15:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

SC Union Emlichheim

24:20

21.01.2018 17:00

FC Schüttorf 09

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

13:30

27.01.2018 13:45

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SV Sparta Werlte

31:33

27.01.2018 16:00

SC Union Emlichheim

TuS Haren

11:19

28.01.2018 11:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

FC Schüttorf 09

15:33

28.01.2018 13:00

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

SV Dalum

44:13

03.02.2018 14:00

SV Dalum

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

18:27

10.02.2018 13:30

FC Schüttorf 09

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

25:20

10.02.2018 14:00

TuS Haren

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

30:26

10.02.2018 16:15

SV Sparta Werlte

SC Union Emlichheim

28:13

17.02.2018 13:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SV Dalum

37:16

17.02.2018 14:30

SC Union Emlichheim

FC Schüttorf 09

17:24

18.02.2018 14:30

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

18:40

24.02.2018 14:00

SV Dalum

SC Union Emlichheim

12:24

25.02.2018 15:00

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

TuS Haren

33:26

25.02.2018 17:15

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

SV Dalum

27:16

03.03.2018 14:00

FC Schüttorf 09

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

30:25

03.03.2018 17:00

SV Sparta Werlte

TuS Haren

28:27

04.03.2018 13:30

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

40:22

10.03.2018 15:45

TuS Haren

FC Schüttorf 09

39:29

10.03.2018 16:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

SV Sparta Werlte

24:29

11.03.2018 13:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

53:5

11.03.2018 13:30

SC Union Emlichheim

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

14:33

Tabelle

1. SpVgg Brandlecht-H.

32:0

2. SV Sparta Werlte

28:4

3. HSG Nordhorn e.V.

20:12

4. TuS Haren

20:12

5. FC Schüttorf 09

20:12

6. SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

12:20

7. SC Union Emlichheim

8:24

8. HSG Haselünne/Her.

3:29

9. SV Dalum

1:31

Nächstes Spiel

Leider sind keine kommenden Spiele eingetragen

So spielt die Liga

04.03.2018 13:30

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

40

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

22

10.03.2018 15:45

TuS Haren

39

FC Schüttorf 09

29

10.03.2018 16:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

24

SV Sparta Werlte

29

11.03.2018 13:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

53

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

5

11.03.2018 13:30

SC Union Emlichheim

14

SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup

33

Letztes Spiel

11.03.2018 13:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

53

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

5

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 6
Heute Online: 190
Gestern Online: 749
Diesen Monat: 19128
Letzter Monat: 26876
Total: 612766