wD-Jugend 1 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

26.08.2017 11:30

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

2:26

26.08.2017 13:30

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

13:7

27.08.2017 14:00

TV Meppen

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

16:17

02.09.2017 13:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn

16:19

02.09.2017 15:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

9:10

02.09.2017 15:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake III

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

5:5

03.09.2017 16:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

FC Schüttorf 09

6:23

10.09.2017 11:30

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

TV Meppen

5:21

16.09.2017 11:00

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

7:24

16.09.2017 12:45

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake III

22:9

17.09.2017 11:45

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

14:27

17.09.2017 12:00

TuS Haren

SC Union Emlichheim

10:9

17.09.2017 13:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

14:29

21.09.2017 18:45

FC Schüttorf 09

SC Union Emlichheim

17:12

23.09.2017 15:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake III

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

9:21

23.09.2017 15:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

FC Schüttorf 09

14:22

23.09.2017 15:30

SC Union Emlichheim

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

6:12

23.09.2017 16:15

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn

27:23

24.09.2017 10:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

39:2

24.09.2017 13:15

TV Meppen

TuS Haren

10:7

30.09.2017 11:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake III

6:12

01.10.2017 10:30

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn

SC Union Emlichheim

25:7

19.10.2017 18:45

FC Schüttorf 09

TV Meppen

19:17

21.10.2017 13:15

TV Meppen

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn

16:22

21.10.2017 14:30

TuS Haren

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

22:11

21.10.2017 14:45

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake III

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

14:14

21.10.2017 16:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

31:6

22.10.2017 10:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

FC Schüttorf 09

18:23

22.10.2017 12:00

SC Union Emlichheim

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

12:24

28.10.2017 15:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

21:26

29.10.2017 11:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake III

22:11

02.11.2017 17:00

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn

7:24

04.11.2017 14:00

SC Union Emlichheim

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

19:18

04.11.2017 15:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake III

FC Schüttorf 09

4:19

04.11.2017 15:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

26:22

05.11.2017 13:15

TV Meppen

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

21:7

06.11.2017 18:00

FC Schüttorf 09

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

18:7

11.11.2017 13:00

TuS Haren

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake III

17:7

11.11.2017 14:30

SC Union Emlichheim

TV Meppen

8:12

11.11.2017 17:15

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

12:20

14.11.2017 17:30

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

TV Meppen

17:18

18.11.2017 12:30

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn

FC Schüttorf 09

23:16

18.11.2017 14:25

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

TuS Haren

10:20

18.11.2017 15:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

TV Meppen

9:16

18.11.2017 15:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake III

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

6:19

18.11.2017 16:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SC Union Emlichheim

26:11

19.11.2017 13:15

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

9:8

25.11.2017 13:30

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

25.11.2017 14:30

TuS Haren

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

25.11.2017 15:00

SC Union Emlichheim

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake III

25.11.2017 15:30

FC Schüttorf 09

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

26.11.2017 12:15

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

26.11.2017 13:00

TV Meppen

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

02.12.2017 15:00

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

SC Union Emlichheim

03.12.2017 11:00

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn

TuS Haren

09.12.2017 11:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

FC Schüttorf 09

09.12.2017 13:30

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

09.12.2017 13:30

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake III

TV Meppen

09.12.2017 14:45

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

SC Union Emlichheim

10.12.2017 10:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

TuS Haren

10.12.2017 14:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn

16.12.2017 13:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

16.12.2017 13:30

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake III

TuS Haren

16.12.2017 14:45

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

TV Meppen

16.12.2017 15:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn

16.12.2017 15:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

16.12.2017 15:30

SC Union Emlichheim

FC Schüttorf 09

31.12.2017 00:01

FC Schüttorf 09

TuS Haren

31.12.2017 23:45

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

TuS Haren

31.12.2017 23:59

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

13.01.2018 13:30

FC Schüttorf 09

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

13.01.2018 15:00

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake III

13.01.2018 16:00

TuS Haren

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

13.01.2018 16:30

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

14.01.2018 15:00

TV Meppen

SC Union Emlichheim

20.01.2018 15:30

SC Union Emlichheim

TuS Haren

21.01.2018 11:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake III

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn

21.01.2018 12:30

TV Meppen

FC Schüttorf 09

21.01.2018 13:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

27.01.2018 10:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake III

27.01.2018 13:30

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

27.01.2018 14:30

FC Schüttorf 09

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

27.01.2018 15:30

TuS Haren

TV Meppen

28.01.2018 10:30

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

SC Union Emlichheim

28.01.2018 13:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

10.02.2018 12:30

TuS Haren

FC Schüttorf 09

10.02.2018 13:30

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake III

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

10.02.2018 14:45

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

11.02.2018 10:30

SC Union Emlichheim

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn

11.02.2018 13:15

TV Meppen

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

11.02.2018 13:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

17.02.2018 12:45

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SC Union Emlichheim

17.02.2018 13:30

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake III

17.02.2018 15:00

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

TuS Haren

17.02.2018 15:45

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

18.02.2018 10:30

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn

TV Meppen

18.02.2018 15:00

FC Schüttorf 09

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

24.02.2018 13:30

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

24.02.2018 15:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

24.02.2018 16:00

TuS Haren

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

03.03.2018 14:00

SC Union Emlichheim

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

03.03.2018 14:30

TV Meppen

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

03.03.2018 16:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

03.03.2018 16:00

TuS Haren

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn

04.03.2018 10:30

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake III

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

04.03.2018 12:15

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

FC Schüttorf 09

06.03.2018 16:00

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

10.03.2018 14:45

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

SC Union Emlichheim

11.03.2018 11:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

11.03.2018 13:00

FC Schüttorf 09

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake III

11.03.2018 14:30

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

TuS Haren

11.03.2018 15:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

TV Meppen

18.03.2018 12:45

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

21.04.2018 13:30

FC Schüttorf 09

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn

21.04.2018 14:00

TuS Haren

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

21.04.2018 14:00

SC Union Emlichheim

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

21.04.2018 15:00

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

21.04.2018 15:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake III

22.04.2018 13:00

TV Meppen

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

28.04.2018 13:30

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

TuS Haren

28.04.2018 13:30

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake III

SC Union Emlichheim

28.04.2018 15:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

FC Schüttorf 09

29.04.2018 11:30

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

TV Meppen

29.04.2018 12:45

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn

29.04.2018 13:30

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

05.05.2018 13:30

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

05.05.2018 14:30

SC Union Emlichheim

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

05.05.2018 15:15

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

05.05.2018 15:30

TuS Haren

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

05.05.2018 15:30

TV Meppen

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake III

06.05.2018 13:00

FC Schüttorf 09

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

13.05.2018 14:00

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Tabelle

1. HSG Haselünne/Her.

16:0

2. SV Vorwärts Nordh.

14:2

3. FC Schüttorf 09

14:2

4. TV Meppen

12:6

5. HSG Nordhorn e.V.

10:6

6. TuS Haren

8:2

7. HSG Bentheim/Gilde.

8:6

8. HSG Haselünne/Her.

4:14

9. HSG Haselünne/Her.

3:13

10. SV Vorwärts Nordh.

3:15

11. SC Union Emlichheim

2:14

12. SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

0:14

Nächstes Spiel

26.11.2017 13:00

TV Meppen

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

So spielt die Liga

18.11.2017 12:30

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn

23

FC Schüttorf 09

16

18.11.2017 14:25

SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen

10

TuS Haren

20

18.11.2017 15:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake III

6

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake

19

18.11.2017 15:00

HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II

9

TV Meppen

16

18.11.2017 16:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

26

SC Union Emlichheim

11

19.11.2017 13:15

HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

9

SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II

8

Letztes Spiel

18.11.2017 16:00

HSG Nordhorn e.V.

26

SC Union Emlichheim

11

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 6
Heute Online: 414
Gestern Online: 642
Diesen Monat: 10862
Letzter Monat: 15066
Total: 454860