Herren 1 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

03.09.2016 19:00

TSG Lu-Friesenheim

TUSEM Essen

34:25

03.09.2016 19:00

TV Emsdetten

TV 05/07 Hüttenberg

25:31

03.09.2016 19:30

HG Saarlouis

ASV Hamm-Westfalen

30:25

03.09.2016 19:30

TuS Ferndorf

ThSV Eisenach

24:22

03.09.2016 19:30

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

SG BBM Bietigheim

23:26

03.09.2016 20:00

HSG Konstanz

TuS N-Lübbecke

24:28

03.09.2016 20:00

SG Leutershausen

VfL Bad Schwartau

24:24

04.09.2016 17:00

EHV Aue

Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06

26:22

04.09.2016 18:00

HC Empor Rostock

TV 1893 Neuhausen

29:36

09.09.2016 19:15

ASV Hamm-Westfalen

Wilhelmshavener HV

31:30

09.09.2016 19:30

TV 05/07 Hüttenberg

HSG Konstanz

24:25

09.09.2016 19:30

ThSV Eisenach

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

27:25

09.09.2016 19:30

SG Leutershausen

EHV Aue

26:21

09.09.2016 19:30

TUSEM Essen

HC Empor Rostock

33:27

09.09.2016 20:00

SG BBM Bietigheim

TuS Ferndorf

29:24

09.09.2016 20:00

TV 1893 Neuhausen

HG Saarlouis

32:26

09.09.2016 20:00

TuS N-Lübbecke

TV Emsdetten

28:19

09.09.2016 20:00

Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06

VfL Bad Schwartau

20:25

11.09.2016 16:30

TuS Ferndorf

TV 05/07 Hüttenberg

19:25

11.09.2016 16:30

VfL Bad Schwartau

ThSV Eisenach

33:25

11.09.2016 17:00

TSG Lu-Friesenheim

TV 1893 Neuhausen

36:33

11.09.2016 17:00

EHV Aue

DJK Rimpar Wölfe

19:20

11.09.2016 17:00

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

TuS N-Lübbecke

33:28

11.09.2016 17:00

Wilhelmshavener HV

Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06

23:29

11.09.2016 17:00

TV Emsdetten

TUSEM Essen

23:23

11.09.2016 17:00

HG Saarlouis

SG Leutershausen

23:20

11.09.2016 18:00

HSG Konstanz

SG BBM Bietigheim

27:29

13.09.2016 19:30

DJK Rimpar Wölfe

TSG Lu-Friesenheim

27:30

14.09.2016 19:30

HC Empor Rostock

ASV Hamm-Westfalen

28:26

16.09.2016 20:00

TV 1893 Neuhausen

TUSEM Essen

25:26

16.09.2016 20:00

SG Leutershausen

Wilhelmshavener HV

31:30

17.09.2016 17:00

SG BBM Bietigheim

VfL Bad Schwartau

28:22

17.09.2016 19:00

TuS N-Lübbecke

TuS Ferndorf

28:20

17.09.2016 19:00

TV Emsdetten

HSG Konstanz

33:23

17.09.2016 19:30

TV 05/07 Hüttenberg

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

29:21

17.09.2016 19:30

ThSV Eisenach

EHV Aue

25:24

17.09.2016 20:00

DJK Rimpar Wölfe

HC Empor Rostock

32:26

18.09.2016 17:00

ASV Hamm-Westfalen

TSG Lu-Friesenheim

24:30

18.09.2016 17:00

Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06

HG Saarlouis

24:24

23.09.2016 19:30

TUSEM Essen

DJK Rimpar Wölfe

24:28

24.09.2016 17:00

EHV Aue

TuS N-Lübbecke

27:37

24.09.2016 19:00

VfL Bad Schwartau

TV 05/07 Hüttenberg

29:25

24.09.2016 19:30

HG Saarlouis

ThSV Eisenach

28:34

24.09.2016 19:30

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

TV Emsdetten

24:23

24.09.2016 19:30

Wilhelmshavener HV

SG BBM Bietigheim

27:33

24.09.2016 20:00

TV 1893 Neuhausen

ASV Hamm-Westfalen

26:25

25.09.2016 16:30

TuS Ferndorf

HSG Konstanz

23:26

25.09.2016 16:30

HC Empor Rostock

SG Leutershausen

33:32

28.09.2016 20:00

Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06

HC Empor Rostock

26:25

30.09.2016 19:15

ASV Hamm-Westfalen

TUSEM Essen

29:27

30.09.2016 19:30

TV 05/07 Hüttenberg

EHV Aue

34:27

01.10.2016 19:00

TuS N-Lübbecke

VfL Bad Schwartau

21:16

01.10.2016 19:00

TV Emsdetten

TuS Ferndorf

28:29

01.10.2016 19:30

ThSV Eisenach

Wilhelmshavener HV

26:25

01.10.2016 20:00

SG BBM Bietigheim

HG Saarlouis

32:28

01.10.2016 20:00

HSG Konstanz

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

24:23

01.10.2016 20:00

SG Leutershausen

TSG Lu-Friesenheim

28:27

05.10.2016 19:30

DJK Rimpar Wölfe

TV 1893 Neuhausen

27:26

07.10.2016 19:00

EHV Aue

TV Emsdetten

29:30

07.10.2016 19:30

TUSEM Essen

Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06

23:24

08.10.2016 19:00

VfL Bad Schwartau

HSG Konstanz

23:23

08.10.2016 19:30

HG Saarlouis

TV 05/07 Hüttenberg

26:35

08.10.2016 19:30

Wilhelmshavener HV

TuS N-Lübbecke

25:31

08.10.2016 20:00

TV 1893 Neuhausen

SG Leutershausen

22:25

08.10.2016 20:00

DJK Rimpar Wölfe

ASV Hamm-Westfalen

27:19

09.10.2016 16:30

HC Empor Rostock

ThSV Eisenach

23:28

09.10.2016 16:30

TuS Ferndorf

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

21:22

09.10.2016 17:00

TSG Lu-Friesenheim

SG BBM Bietigheim

26:29

14.10.2016 20:00

SG BBM Bietigheim

TV 1893 Neuhausen

34:28

15.10.2016 19:00

TuS N-Lübbecke

ASV Hamm-Westfalen

27:26

15.10.2016 19:00

TV Emsdetten

VfL Bad Schwartau

23:24

15.10.2016 19:30

ThSV Eisenach

TSG Lu-Friesenheim

26:21

15.10.2016 19:30

TuS Ferndorf

Wilhelmshavener HV

21:23

15.10.2016 19:30

TV 05/07 Hüttenberg

HC Empor Rostock

29:24

15.10.2016 20:00

HSG Konstanz

HG Saarlouis

23:30

15.10.2016 20:00

SG Leutershausen

TUSEM Essen

28:25

16.10.2016 17:00

Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06

DJK Rimpar Wölfe

23:28

16.10.2016 17:00

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

EHV Aue

28:16

19.10.2016 19:30

TSG Lu-Friesenheim

TV 05/07 Hüttenberg

25:24

21.10.2016 19:00

EHV Aue

TuS Ferndorf

24:23

21.10.2016 19:30

TUSEM Essen

SG BBM Bietigheim

27:27

21.10.2016 19:30

VfL Bad Schwartau

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

28:22

22.10.2016 18:15

ASV Hamm-Westfalen

Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06

23:24

22.10.2016 19:30

HG Saarlouis

TuS N-Lübbecke

26:26

22.10.2016 19:30

Wilhelmshavener HV

HSG Konstanz

26:27

22.10.2016 20:00

TV 1893 Neuhausen

ThSV Eisenach

27:26

22.10.2016 20:00

DJK Rimpar Wölfe

SG Leutershausen

26:20

23.10.2016 16:30

HC Empor Rostock

TV Emsdetten

30:35

26.10.2016 19:30

ThSV Eisenach

TUSEM Essen

27:25

26.10.2016 20:00

SG Leutershausen

ASV Hamm-Westfalen

24:21

28.10.2016 19:30

TuS Ferndorf

VfL Bad Schwartau

21:32

28.10.2016 20:00

HSG Konstanz

EHV Aue

21:21

29.10.2016 19:00

TV Emsdetten

TSG Lu-Friesenheim

26:29

29.10.2016 19:00

TuS N-Lübbecke

DJK Rimpar Wölfe

29:17

29.10.2016 19:30

Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06

TV 1893 Neuhausen

36:30

29.10.2016 19:30

TV 05/07 Hüttenberg

Wilhelmshavener HV

27:26

29.10.2016 20:00

SG BBM Bietigheim

HC Empor Rostock

38:35

30.10.2016 17:00

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

HG Saarlouis

29:24

05.11.2016 19:30

Wilhelmshavener HV

DJK Rimpar Wölfe

35:28

09.11.2016 19:30

TSG Lu-Friesenheim

TuS N-Lübbecke

22:24

09.11.2016 19:30

VfL Bad Schwartau

HC Empor Rostock

30:23

11.11.2016 19:30

TUSEM Essen

TV 05/07 Hüttenberg

20:27

12.11.2016 17:00

EHV Aue

VfL Bad Schwartau

19:22

12.11.2016 19:15

ASV Hamm-Westfalen

SG BBM Bietigheim

36:30

12.11.2016 19:30

HG Saarlouis

TV Emsdetten

25:32

12.11.2016 19:30

Wilhelmshavener HV

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

29:30

12.11.2016 20:00

TV 1893 Neuhausen

TuS Ferndorf

22:22

12.11.2016 20:00

SG Leutershausen

Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06

26:26

12.11.2016 20:00

DJK Rimpar Wölfe

ThSV Eisenach

24:20

13.11.2016 16:30

HC Empor Rostock

HSG Konstanz

28:33

16.11.2016 19:00

TV Emsdetten

Wilhelmshavener HV

27:24

16.11.2016 19:30

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

TUSEM Essen

29:24

18.11.2016 19:00

EHV Aue

TV 1893 Neuhausen

32:29

18.11.2016 19:30

TuS Ferndorf

HG Saarlouis

26:26

18.11.2016 19:30

ThSV Eisenach

ASV Hamm-Westfalen

36:30

18.11.2016 19:30

TV 05/07 Hüttenberg

SG Leutershausen

31:24

18.11.2016 20:00

TuS N-Lübbecke

Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06

24:20

18.11.2016 20:00

HSG Konstanz

TSG Lu-Friesenheim

33:28

18.11.2016 20:00

SG BBM Bietigheim

DJK Rimpar Wölfe

30:25

20.11.2016 16:30

HC Empor Rostock

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

25:26

20.11.2016 17:00

HG Saarlouis

EHV Aue

23:24

20.11.2016 17:00

TV 1893 Neuhausen

TV 05/07 Hüttenberg

27:29

20.11.2016 17:00

Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06

ThSV Eisenach

28:20

20.11.2016 17:00

SG Leutershausen

SG BBM Bietigheim

23:27

20.11.2016 17:00

TSG Lu-Friesenheim

TuS Ferndorf

28:32

20.11.2016 17:00

Wilhelmshavener HV

VfL Bad Schwartau

23:26

20.11.2016 17:00

TUSEM Essen

TuS N-Lübbecke

31:26

20.11.2016 18:00

ASV Hamm-Westfalen

TV Emsdetten

30:24

20.11.2016 18:00

DJK Rimpar Wölfe

HSG Konstanz

31:19

25.11.2016 20:00

SG BBM Bietigheim

Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06

24:23

26.11.2016 17:00

EHV Aue

Wilhelmshavener HV

23:25

26.11.2016 19:00

TuS N-Lübbecke

TV 1893 Neuhausen

33:27

26.11.2016 19:00

TV Emsdetten

DJK Rimpar Wölfe

29:31

26.11.2016 19:00

VfL Bad Schwartau

HG Saarlouis

20:22

26.11.2016 19:30

ThSV Eisenach

SG Leutershausen

30:23

26.11.2016 19:30

TuS Ferndorf

HC Empor Rostock

29:26

26.11.2016 19:30

TV 05/07 Hüttenberg

ASV Hamm-Westfalen

29:27

26.11.2016 20:00

HSG Konstanz

TUSEM Essen

26:29

27.11.2016 17:00

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

TSG Lu-Friesenheim

23:26

30.11.2016 19:30

TSG Lu-Friesenheim

Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06

32:24

02.12.2016 19:30

TUSEM Essen

TuS Ferndorf

30:28

02.12.2016 20:00

SG BBM Bietigheim

ThSV Eisenach

33:33

03.12.2016 19:00

TSG Lu-Friesenheim

VfL Bad Schwartau

28:24

03.12.2016 19:15

ASV Hamm-Westfalen

HSG Konstanz

35:23

03.12.2016 19:30

Wilhelmshavener HV

HG Saarlouis

31:24

03.12.2016 20:00

TV 1893 Neuhausen

TV Emsdetten

26:32

03.12.2016 20:00

SG Leutershausen

TuS N-Lübbecke

26:31

04.12.2016 16:30

HC Empor Rostock

EHV Aue

28:30

04.12.2016 17:00

Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06

TV 05/07 Hüttenberg

25:32

04.12.2016 18:00

DJK Rimpar Wölfe

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

22:22

09.12.2016 19:30

TuS Ferndorf

ASV Hamm-Westfalen

26:25

09.12.2016 19:30

VfL Bad Schwartau

TUSEM Essen

30:21

10.12.2016 17:00

EHV Aue

TSG Lu-Friesenheim

30:26

10.12.2016 19:00

TuS N-Lübbecke

SG BBM Bietigheim

27:23

10.12.2016 19:30

Wilhelmshavener HV

HC Empor Rostock

39:28

10.12.2016 19:30

HG Saarlouis

DJK Rimpar Wölfe

29:28

10.12.2016 19:30

TV 05/07 Hüttenberg

ThSV Eisenach

28:23

10.12.2016 20:00

HSG Konstanz

Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06

34:24

11.12.2016 17:00

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

TV 1893 Neuhausen

25:22

11.12.2016 17:00

TV Emsdetten

SG Leutershausen

34:29

16.12.2016 19:30

TUSEM Essen

EHV Aue

26:35

17.12.2016 19:00

TSG Lu-Friesenheim

Wilhelmshavener HV

29:24

17.12.2016 19:15

ASV Hamm-Westfalen

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

30:27

17.12.2016 19:30

ThSV Eisenach

TuS N-Lübbecke

24:29

17.12.2016 20:00

SG BBM Bietigheim

TV 05/07 Hüttenberg

24:26

17.12.2016 20:00

TV 1893 Neuhausen

VfL Bad Schwartau

30:27

17.12.2016 20:00

SG Leutershausen

HSG Konstanz

32:20

18.12.2016 16:30

HC Empor Rostock

HG Saarlouis

27:26

18.12.2016 17:00

Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06

TV Emsdetten

28:33

18.12.2016 18:00

DJK Rimpar Wölfe

TuS Ferndorf

30:27

23.12.2016 19:30

HC Empor Rostock

TuS N-Lübbecke

29:26

26.12.2016 17:00

TV 05/07 Hüttenberg

DJK Rimpar Wölfe

30:30

26.12.2016 17:00

TV Emsdetten

ThSV Eisenach

29:29

26.12.2016 17:00

VfL Bad Schwartau

ASV Hamm-Westfalen

28:23

26.12.2016 17:00

HG Saarlouis

TSG Lu-Friesenheim

27:32

26.12.2016 17:00

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06

22:22

26.12.2016 17:00

HSG Konstanz

TV 1893 Neuhausen

27:24

26.12.2016 18:00

TuS Ferndorf

SG Leutershausen

27:28

26.12.2016 19:30

Wilhelmshavener HV

TUSEM Essen

29:27

27.12.2016 19:00

EHV Aue

SG BBM Bietigheim

25:25

28.12.2016 19:30

HC Empor Rostock

DJK Rimpar Wölfe

25:29

01.02.2017 19:00

TuS N-Lübbecke

TV 05/07 Hüttenberg

28:26

04.02.2017 19:15

ASV Hamm-Westfalen

EHV Aue

25:30

04.02.2017 19:30

ThSV Eisenach

HSG Konstanz

26:22

04.02.2017 20:00

DJK Rimpar Wölfe

VfL Bad Schwartau

28:27

04.02.2017 20:00

SG Leutershausen

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

30:28

04.02.2017 20:00

TV 1893 Neuhausen

Wilhelmshavener HV

27:30

05.02.2017 16:30

HC Empor Rostock

TSG Lu-Friesenheim

19:22

05.02.2017 17:00

SG BBM Bietigheim

TV Emsdetten

26:25

05.02.2017 17:00

Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06

TuS Ferndorf

30:33

05.02.2017 17:00

TUSEM Essen

HG Saarlouis

23:28

10.02.2017 19:30

TUSEM Essen

TSG Lu-Friesenheim

29:25

10.02.2017 19:30

VfL Bad Schwartau

SG Leutershausen

30:21

11.02.2017 18:00

TV 05/07 Hüttenberg

TV Emsdetten

30:26

11.02.2017 19:00

TuS N-Lübbecke

HSG Konstanz

37:26

11.02.2017 19:15

ASV Hamm-Westfalen

HG Saarlouis

25:20

11.02.2017 19:30

Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06

EHV Aue

29:25

11.02.2017 19:30

ThSV Eisenach

TuS Ferndorf

28:26

11.02.2017 20:00

TV 1893 Neuhausen

HC Empor Rostock

28:28

11.02.2017 20:00

DJK Rimpar Wölfe

Wilhelmshavener HV

32:26

12.02.2017 18:00

SG BBM Bietigheim

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

28:30

16.02.2017 19:00

TV Emsdetten

TuS N-Lübbecke

28:35

17.02.2017 19:00

TSG Lu-Friesenheim

DJK Rimpar Wölfe

26:25

17.02.2017 19:00

EHV Aue

SG Leutershausen

27:23

17.02.2017 19:30

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

ThSV Eisenach

25:30

17.02.2017 19:30

VfL Bad Schwartau

Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06

28:24

17.02.2017 19:30

HG Saarlouis

TV 1893 Neuhausen

28:28

17.02.2017 19:30

TuS Ferndorf

SG BBM Bietigheim

23:28

17.02.2017 19:30

HC Empor Rostock

TUSEM Essen

21:31

17.02.2017 20:00

HSG Konstanz

TV 05/07 Hüttenberg

27:23

17.02.2017 20:00

Wilhelmshavener HV

ASV Hamm-Westfalen

23:21

19.02.2017 17:00

SG BBM Bietigheim

HSG Konstanz

27:29

19.02.2017 17:00

TV 1893 Neuhausen

TSG Lu-Friesenheim

32:33

19.02.2017 17:00

Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06

Wilhelmshavener HV

28:33

19.02.2017 17:00

TV 05/07 Hüttenberg

TuS Ferndorf

28:27

19.02.2017 17:00

ThSV Eisenach

VfL Bad Schwartau

22:26

19.02.2017 17:00

SG Leutershausen

HG Saarlouis

26:27

19.02.2017 17:00

ASV Hamm-Westfalen

HC Empor Rostock

29:26

19.02.2017 17:00

TUSEM Essen

TV Emsdetten

25:25

19.02.2017 18:00

DJK Rimpar Wölfe

EHV Aue

28:26

22.02.2017 19:00

TuS N-Lübbecke

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

25:26

24.02.2017 19:30

TUSEM Essen

TV 1893 Neuhausen

29:27

25.02.2017 17:00

EHV Aue

ThSV Eisenach

26:27

25.02.2017 19:00

TSG Lu-Friesenheim

ASV Hamm-Westfalen

24:24

25.02.2017 19:00

VfL Bad Schwartau

SG BBM Bietigheim

25:26

25.02.2017 19:30

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

TV 05/07 Hüttenberg

29:29

25.02.2017 19:30

Wilhelmshavener HV

SG Leutershausen

28:21

25.02.2017 19:30

HG Saarlouis

Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06

23:28

25.02.2017 19:30

TuS Ferndorf

TuS N-Lübbecke

24:27

25.02.2017 20:00

HSG Konstanz

TV Emsdetten

26:30

04.03.2017 19:00

TV Emsdetten

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

28:24

04.03.2017 19:00

TuS N-Lübbecke

EHV Aue

31:20

04.03.2017 19:15

ASV Hamm-Westfalen

TV 1893 Neuhausen

35:23

04.03.2017 19:30

ThSV Eisenach

HG Saarlouis

26:27

04.03.2017 19:30

TV 05/07 Hüttenberg

VfL Bad Schwartau

25:23

04.03.2017 20:00

DJK Rimpar Wölfe

TUSEM Essen

22:25

04.03.2017 20:00

SG BBM Bietigheim

Wilhelmshavener HV

26:25

04.03.2017 20:00

HSG Konstanz

TuS Ferndorf

24:26

04.03.2017 20:00

SG Leutershausen

HC Empor Rostock

28:27

05.03.2017 17:00

Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06

TSG Lu-Friesenheim

25:24

10.03.2017 19:30

TUSEM Essen

ASV Hamm-Westfalen

25:25

10.03.2017 19:30

VfL Bad Schwartau

TuS N-Lübbecke

26:32

11.03.2017 17:00

EHV Aue

TV 05/07 Hüttenberg

32:25

11.03.2017 19:30

HG Saarlouis

SG BBM Bietigheim

31:29

11.03.2017 19:30

TuS Ferndorf

TV Emsdetten

23:22

11.03.2017 19:30

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

HSG Konstanz

32:17

11.03.2017 19:30

Wilhelmshavener HV

ThSV Eisenach

31:28

11.03.2017 20:00

TV 1893 Neuhausen

DJK Rimpar Wölfe

18:26

12.03.2017 16:30

HC Empor Rostock

Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06

21:26

18.03.2017 19:00

TV Emsdetten

EHV Aue

23:30

18.03.2017 19:00

TuS N-Lübbecke

Wilhelmshavener HV

27:21

18.03.2017 19:15

ASV Hamm-Westfalen

DJK Rimpar Wölfe

33:28

18.03.2017 19:30

TV 05/07 Hüttenberg

HG Saarlouis

34:29

18.03.2017 20:00

HSG Konstanz

VfL Bad Schwartau

24:21

18.03.2017 20:00

SG Leutershausen

TV 1893 Neuhausen

32:25

18.03.2017 20:00

SG BBM Bietigheim

TSG Lu-Friesenheim

31:31

19.03.2017 17:00

Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06

TUSEM Essen

31:27

19.03.2017 17:00

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

TuS Ferndorf

27:24

22.03.2017 19:30

ThSV Eisenach

HC Empor Rostock

30:23

24.03.2017 19:15

ASV Hamm-Westfalen

TuS N-Lübbecke

26:28

24.03.2017 19:30

TUSEM Essen

SG Leutershausen

30:24

24.03.2017 19:30

VfL Bad Schwartau

TV Emsdetten

23:22

24.03.2017 20:00

TV 1893 Neuhausen

SG BBM Bietigheim

27:34

25.03.2017 17:00

EHV Aue

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

25.03.2017 19:30

Wilhelmshavener HV

TuS Ferndorf

25.03.2017 19:30

HG Saarlouis

HSG Konstanz

25.03.2017 20:00

DJK Rimpar Wölfe

Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06

29.03.2017 19:30

TSG Lu-Friesenheim

ThSV Eisenach

29.03.2017 19:30

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

VfL Bad Schwartau

31.03.2017 20:00

SG BBM Bietigheim

TUSEM Essen

01.04.2017 19:00

TV Emsdetten

HC Empor Rostock

01.04.2017 19:00

TuS N-Lübbecke

HG Saarlouis

01.04.2017 19:30

ThSV Eisenach

TV 1893 Neuhausen

01.04.2017 19:30

TuS Ferndorf

EHV Aue

01.04.2017 19:30

Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06

ASV Hamm-Westfalen

01.04.2017 19:30

TV 05/07 Hüttenberg

TSG Lu-Friesenheim

01.04.2017 20:00

HSG Konstanz

Wilhelmshavener HV

01.04.2017 20:00

SG Leutershausen

DJK Rimpar Wölfe

07.04.2017 19:00

TSG Lu-Friesenheim

TV Emsdetten

07.04.2017 19:00

EHV Aue

HSG Konstanz

07.04.2017 19:15

ASV Hamm-Westfalen

SG Leutershausen

07.04.2017 19:30

TUSEM Essen

ThSV Eisenach

07.04.2017 19:30

VfL Bad Schwartau

TuS Ferndorf

07.04.2017 19:30

HG Saarlouis

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

07.04.2017 19:30

HC Empor Rostock

SG BBM Bietigheim

07.04.2017 20:00

Wilhelmshavener HV

TV 05/07 Hüttenberg

07.04.2017 20:00

DJK Rimpar Wölfe

TuS N-Lübbecke

07.04.2017 20:00

TV 1893 Neuhausen

Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06

13.04.2017 19:30

VfL Bad Schwartau

EHV Aue

13.04.2017 20:00

SG BBM Bietigheim

ASV Hamm-Westfalen

13.04.2017 20:00

Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06

SG Leutershausen

15.04.2017 15:30

TV 05/07 Hüttenberg

TUSEM Essen

15.04.2017 19:00

TV Emsdetten

HG Saarlouis

15.04.2017 19:00

TuS N-Lübbecke

TSG Lu-Friesenheim

15.04.2017 19:30

ThSV Eisenach

DJK Rimpar Wölfe

15.04.2017 19:30

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

Wilhelmshavener HV

15.04.2017 19:30

TuS Ferndorf

TV 1893 Neuhausen

15.04.2017 20:00

HSG Konstanz

HC Empor Rostock

17.04.2017 17:00

TSG Lu-Friesenheim

HSG Konstanz

21.04.2017 19:15

ASV Hamm-Westfalen

ThSV Eisenach

21.04.2017 19:30

TUSEM Essen

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

21.04.2017 19:30

HG Saarlouis

TuS Ferndorf

21.04.2017 19:30

HC Empor Rostock

VfL Bad Schwartau

21.04.2017 20:00

SG Leutershausen

TV 05/07 Hüttenberg

21.04.2017 20:00

Wilhelmshavener HV

TV Emsdetten

21.04.2017 20:00

DJK Rimpar Wölfe

SG BBM Bietigheim

21.04.2017 20:00

TV 1893 Neuhausen

EHV Aue

21.04.2017 20:00

Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06

TuS N-Lübbecke

23.04.2017 16:30

VfL Bad Schwartau

Wilhelmshavener HV

23.04.2017 16:30

TuS Ferndorf

TSG Lu-Friesenheim

23.04.2017 17:00

ThSV Eisenach

Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06

23.04.2017 17:00

EHV Aue

HG Saarlouis

23.04.2017 17:00

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

HC Empor Rostock

23.04.2017 17:00

TV Emsdetten

ASV Hamm-Westfalen

23.04.2017 17:00

SG BBM Bietigheim

SG Leutershausen

23.04.2017 17:00

TuS N-Lübbecke

TUSEM Essen

23.04.2017 17:00

TV 05/07 Hüttenberg

TV 1893 Neuhausen

23.04.2017 18:00

HSG Konstanz

DJK Rimpar Wölfe

28.04.2017 19:30

TUSEM Essen

HSG Konstanz

29.04.2017 19:00

TSG Lu-Friesenheim

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

29.04.2017 19:15

ASV Hamm-Westfalen

TV 05/07 Hüttenberg

29.04.2017 19:30

Wilhelmshavener HV

EHV Aue

29.04.2017 19:30

HG Saarlouis

VfL Bad Schwartau

29.04.2017 19:30

Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06

SG BBM Bietigheim

29.04.2017 20:00

SG Leutershausen

ThSV Eisenach

29.04.2017 20:00

TV 1893 Neuhausen

TuS N-Lübbecke

30.04.2017 16:30

HC Empor Rostock

TuS Ferndorf

09.05.2017 19:30

DJK Rimpar Wölfe

TV Emsdetten

10.05.2017 19:00

TuS N-Lübbecke

SG Leutershausen

12.05.2017 19:30

TV Emsdetten

TV 1893 Neuhausen

12.05.2017 19:30

TuS Ferndorf

TUSEM Essen

13.05.2017 19:30

ThSV Eisenach

SG BBM Bietigheim

13.05.2017 19:30

VfL Bad Schwartau

TSG Lu-Friesenheim

13.05.2017 19:30

HG Saarlouis

Wilhelmshavener HV

13.05.2017 19:30

TV 05/07 Hüttenberg

Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06

13.05.2017 20:00

HSG Konstanz

ASV Hamm-Westfalen

14.05.2017 17:00

EHV Aue

HC Empor Rostock

14.05.2017 17:00

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

DJK Rimpar Wölfe

17.05.2017 19:30

TSG Lu-Friesenheim

SG Leutershausen

19.05.2017 19:15

ASV Hamm-Westfalen

TuS Ferndorf

19.05.2017 19:30

TUSEM Essen

VfL Bad Schwartau

20.05.2017 19:30

ThSV Eisenach

TV 05/07 Hüttenberg

20.05.2017 20:00

SG Leutershausen

TV Emsdetten

20.05.2017 20:00

DJK Rimpar Wölfe

HG Saarlouis

20.05.2017 20:00

SG BBM Bietigheim

TuS N-Lübbecke

20.05.2017 20:00

TV 1893 Neuhausen

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

21.05.2017 16:30

HC Empor Rostock

Wilhelmshavener HV

21.05.2017 17:00

Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06

HSG Konstanz

24.05.2017 19:30

HC Empor Rostock

TV 05/07 Hüttenberg

24.05.2017 19:30

TSG Lu-Friesenheim

EHV Aue

24.05.2017 19:30

VfL Bad Schwartau

TV 1893 Neuhausen

26.05.2017 19:30

TuS Ferndorf

DJK Rimpar Wölfe

27.05.2017 16:00

TV 05/07 Hüttenberg

SG BBM Bietigheim

27.05.2017 18:00

Wilhelmshavener HV

TSG Lu-Friesenheim

27.05.2017 18:00

TV Emsdetten

Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06

27.05.2017 18:00

HG Saarlouis

HC Empor Rostock

27.05.2017 18:00

TuS N-Lübbecke

ThSV Eisenach

27.05.2017 20:00

HSG Konstanz

SG Leutershausen

28.05.2017 17:00

EHV Aue

TUSEM Essen

28.05.2017 17:00

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

ASV Hamm-Westfalen

02.06.2017 19:30

TUSEM Essen

Wilhelmshavener HV

03.06.2017 17:00

Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

03.06.2017 18:00

TSG Lu-Friesenheim

HG Saarlouis

03.06.2017 18:00

DJK Rimpar Wölfe

TV 05/07 Hüttenberg

03.06.2017 18:00

SG BBM Bietigheim

EHV Aue

03.06.2017 18:00

TuS N-Lübbecke

HC Empor Rostock

03.06.2017 19:00

ThSV Eisenach

TV Emsdetten

03.06.2017 19:15

ASV Hamm-Westfalen

VfL Bad Schwartau

03.06.2017 20:00

SG Leutershausen

TuS Ferndorf

03.06.2017 20:00

TV 1893 Neuhausen

HSG Konstanz

10.06.2017 18:00

HSG Konstanz

ThSV Eisenach

10.06.2017 18:00

EHV Aue

ASV Hamm-Westfalen

10.06.2017 18:00

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

SG Leutershausen

10.06.2017 18:00

Wilhelmshavener HV

TV 1893 Neuhausen

10.06.2017 18:00

TV Emsdetten

SG BBM Bietigheim

10.06.2017 18:00

VfL Bad Schwartau

DJK Rimpar Wölfe

10.06.2017 18:00

HG Saarlouis

TUSEM Essen

10.06.2017 18:00

TuS Ferndorf

Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06

10.06.2017 18:00

TSG Lu-Friesenheim

HC Empor Rostock

10.06.2017 18:00

TV 05/07 Hüttenberg

TuS N-Lübbecke

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Tabelle

1. TuS N-Lübbecke

45:9

2. TV 05/07 Hüttenberg

38:14

3. SG BBM Bietigheim

38:16

4. DJK Rimpar Wölfe

34:18

5. VfL Bad Schwartau

32:22

6. TSG Lu-Friesenheim

30:20

7. ThSV Eisenach

30:22

8. HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

29:23

9. Dessau-Roßlauer H.

25:27

10. EHV Aue

24:28

11. TUSEM Essen

24:30

12. SG Leutershausen

24:28

13. HSG Konstanz

24:28

14. TV Emsdetten

23:31

15. ASV Hamm-Westfalen

22:32

16. Wilhelmshavener HV

22:30

17. HG Saarlouis

22:30

18. TuS Ferndorf

18:34

19. TV 1893 Neuhausen

13:41

20. HC Empor Rostock

9:43

Nächstes Spiel

29.03.2017 19:30

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

VfL Bad Schwartau

So spielt die Liga

18.03.2017 20:00

SG Leutershausen

32

TV 1893 Neuhausen

25

18.03.2017 20:00

HSG Konstanz

24

VfL Bad Schwartau

21

19.03.2017 17:00

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

27

TuS Ferndorf

24

19.03.2017 17:00

Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06

31

TUSEM Essen

27

22.03.2017 19:30

ThSV Eisenach

30

HC Empor Rostock

23

24.03.2017 19:15

ASV Hamm-Westfalen

26

TuS N-Lübbecke

28

24.03.2017 19:30

VfL Bad Schwartau

23

TV Emsdetten

22

24.03.2017 19:30

TUSEM Essen

30

SG Leutershausen

24

24.03.2017 20:00

TV 1893 Neuhausen

27

SG BBM Bietigheim

34

25.03.2017 17:00

EHV Aue

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

Letztes Spiel

25.03.2017 17:00

EHV Aue

HSG Nordhorn-Lingen

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 2
Heute Online: 389
Gestern Online: 507
Diesen Monat: 11473
Letzter Monat: 13738
Total: 327185